POCO F7 Pro 512GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 15
• Internal Storage: 512 GB
• Display Size: 16.94 cm (6.67 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 8 Gen 3
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
POCO F7 Pro 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Poco F7 Pro 5G 12GB/512GB Silver (Silver) Dual SIM B0F2FMLPWW
- Type: Smartphone - Network technology: GSM / HSPA / LTE / 5G - Dimensions: 160.3 x 75 x 8.1 mm - Weight: 206g - SIM Type: Nano SIM
prodImage
£397.86
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Poco F7 Pro 5G Dual SIM 512GB (12GB RAM) Black
POCOF7PRO12+512GBDS5GBLACKOEM
prodImage
£559.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Poco F7 Pro 5G Dual SIM 512GB (12GB RAM) Blue
Performance: Supreme performance and incomparable power efficiency, with AI deeply integrated at the chip level, it delivers explosive performance,
prodImage
£598.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 1 Lens:Light Fusion 800 image sensor
Main Camera 2:8 MP
Main Camera 2 Lens:Ultra wide-angle camera
Video Resolution:7,680 pixels x 4,320 pixels
Front Camera 1:20 MP
Front Camera Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Dimensions
Dimensions:W74.95 mm x H160.26 mm x D8.12 mm
Weight:206 g
Display
Display Size:16.94 cm (6.67 in")
Display Type:AMOLED, Gorilla Glass 7i
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,440 px x 3,200 px
Pixel Density:526 ppi
Energy
Energy Efficency Class (New):A (Scale A-G)
Repeated Free Fall Reliability Class:C (Scale A-E)
Battery Life in Cycles:1,000
Repairability Index Class:C (Scale A-E)
Battery Life per Cycle:70h 8min
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.4
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:A-GPS, Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, NavIC, QZSS
Battery Capacity:6,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:90 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):12 GB
Memory Type:DDR5X
Internal Storage:512 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Google Android 15
Other
EPREL:2,302,998
MPN:24117RK2CG
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 8 Gen 3
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:3.3 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
POCO F7 Pro 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from POCO

POCO X8 Pro Max 512GB
£414.99
POCO X8 Pro Max 512GBCompare 10 Prices
POCO F8 Pro 512GB
£499.00
POCO F8 Pro 512GBCompare 9 Prices
POCO F8 Ultra 512GB
£649.00
POCO F8 Ultra 512GBCompare 8 Prices
POCO X8 Pro 8GB 512GB
£291.99
POCO X8 Pro 8GB 512GBCompare 7 Prices
POCO X8 Pro 256GB
£279.00
POCO X8 Pro 256GBCompare 11 Prices
POCO M8 Pro 5G 256GB
£239.00
POCO M8 Pro 5G 256GBCompare 10 Prices
POCO M8 Pro 5G 512GB
£299.00
POCO M8 Pro 5G 512GBCompare 9 Prices
POCO F8 Ultra 256GB
£599.00
POCO F8 Ultra 256GBCompare 7 Prices
POCO C85 128GB
£99.99
POCO C85 128GBCompare 13 Prices
POCO M8 5G 512GB
£229.00
POCO M8 5G 512GBCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Google Pixel 10a 256GB
£396.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
POCO X8 Pro Max 256GB
£399.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Honor 400 512GB
£349.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Honor 600 256GB
£399.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
POCO F7 512GB
£399.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple iPhone 4S (16GB)
£395.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oppo Reno 14 F 5G 256GB
£396.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi 13T Pro 512GB
£399.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung Galaxy S22 Ultra 256GB
£354.01
Compare Prices
18 offers
Realme GT Neo 2 128GB
£399.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
POCO F7 Pro 512GB
Amazon EU
prodImage
£397.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£559.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£598.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel