Apple iPhone 4S (16GB)

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Apple iOS
• Internal Storage: 16 GB
• Display Size: (3.5 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): No
• Processor: Apple A5
• Processor Model Number: ARM Cortex A9
• Number of Cores : 2
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 4S (16GB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
New Sealed Old Stock Apple iPhone 4s 16gb 5th Generation - UK Model Rare iOS 5 MF265B/A
New Sealed Old Stock Apple iPhone 4s 16gb 5th Generation - UK Model Rare iOS 5, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£395.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
New Sealed Apple iPhone 4S – Black – 16GB – Factory Sealed MD235B/A
New Sealed Apple iPhone 4S – Black – 16GB – Factory Sealed, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£599.00
£609.95
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Product Details
Camera
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W58.6 mm x H115.2 mm x D9.3 mm
Weight:140 g
Display
Display Size:(3.5 in")
Display Type:LCD
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:640 px x 960 px
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:E-mail, HSDPA, HSUPA, MMS, SMS, Text input assistance, WCDMA
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:4.0
Voice Control:Yes
Gesture Control:Yes
Emergency SOS:Yes
Battery Capacity:1,430 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):512 MB
Internal Storage:16 GB
Miscellaneous
SAR Value:0.99 W/kg
Operating System
Apple iOS
Processor
Processor:Apple A5
Processor Model Number:ARM Cortex A9
Number of Cores :2
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):No

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 4S (16GB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1659 Reviews

Latest
Does what it’s meant to do, happy with purchase.
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
03/06/2024
|
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
03/06/2024
|
all good
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
01/06/2024
|
all good
USELESS PHONE
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
23/12/2023
|
DULL PHONE WITH USELESS FEATURES
USELESS PHONE
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
23/12/2023
|
DULL PHONE WITH USELESS FEATURES
With reviews from

Apple iPhone 4S (16GB) Review Summary

4.1out of 5
Based on 1659 reviews
5
982
4
317
3
100
2
75
1
185

More from Apple

Apple iPhone 17 Pro 256GB
£975.13
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 256GBCompare 42 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GB
£1,063.42
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GBCompare 40 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 128GB
£554.93
Apple iPhone 16 128GBCompare 76 Prices
Apple iPhone 17e 256GB
£472.75
Apple iPhone 17e 256GBCompare 28 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 512GB
£1,239.40
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 512GBCompare 36 Prices
Apple iPhone Air 256GB
£716.09
Apple iPhone Air 256GBCompare 37 Prices
Apple iPhone 15 128GB
£494.51
Apple iPhone 15 128GBCompare 34 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 512GB
£1,129.99
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 512GBCompare 36 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 Pro 256GB
£1,299.00
Apple iPhone 16 Pro 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Apple iPhone 16e 128GB
£446.39
Apple iPhone 16e 128GBCompare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Google Pixel 10a 256GB
£393.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Samsung Galaxy S24 128GB
£396.08
Compare Prices
28 offers
Samsung Galaxy S22 Ultra 256GB
£354.01
Compare Prices
18 offers
Google Pixel 8a 256GB
£393.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Motorola Edge 70
£393.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Blackberry Key2 LE Dual-SIM 64GB
£399.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone 13 mini 256GB
£392.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
POCO F7 Pro 512GB
£397.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip3 5G 256GB
£347.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
POCO X8 Pro Max 256GB
£399.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Apple iPhone 4S (16GB)
apple-collectibles
prodImage
£395.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
soldon_tech
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: £10.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel