OnePlus Nord CE 2 Lite 5G

Manufacturer: OnePlus
OnePlus Nord CE 2 Lite 5G
from £270.99to £405.004 offersManufacturer: OnePlus
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 12
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 16.73 cm (6.59 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 695 5G
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M
OnePlus Nord CE 2 Lite 5G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lite-On 65W Charger Type-C Power Supply AC Adapter Fits For Oneplus Nord CE 2 Lite 5G
65W Charger Type-C Power Supply AC Adapter Fits For Oneplus Nord CE 2 Lite 5G, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£270.99
Shipping: Free
Lite-On 65W USB-C Multi Output Charger Power Supply AC Adapter For Oneplus Nord CE 2 5G
65W USB-C Multi Output Charger Power Supply AC Adapter For Oneplus Nord CE 2 5G, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£270.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
OnePlus Nord CE 2 Lite 5G Black Dusk 128GB + 6GB Dual-SIM Unlocked SIMFree NEW
OnePlus Nord CE 2 Lite 5G Black Dusk 128GB + 6GB Dual-SIM Unlocked SIMFree NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£405.00
Shipping: Free
OnePlus Nord CE 2 Lite 5G Blue Tide 128GB + 6GB Dual-SIM Unlocked SIMFree NEW NOTSPECIFIED
OnePlus Nord CE 2 Lite 5G Blue Tide 128GB + 6GB Dual-SIM Unlocked SIMFree NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£405.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:64 MP
Main Camera 2:2 MP
Main Camera 3:2 MP
Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Front Camera 1:16 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W75.6 mm x H164.3 mm x D8.5 mm
Weight:195 g
Display
Display Size:16.73 cm (6.59 in")
Display Type:LCD
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,412 px
Pixel Density:401 ppi
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.2
Stereo Speaker:No
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Battery Capacity:5,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:33 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):6 GB
Memory Type:DDR4X
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Operating System
Google Android 12
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 695 5G
Number of Cores :8
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
OnePlus Nord CE 2 Lite 5G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from OnePlus

OnePlus 15 512GB
£640.99
OnePlus 15 512GBCompare 38 Prices
OnePlus 15 256GB
£580.99
OnePlus 15 256GBCompare 13 Prices
OnePlus Nord 6 256GB
£352.99
OnePlus Nord 6 256GBCompare 2 Prices
OnePlus 13R 256GB
£354.30
OnePlus 13R 256GBCompare 11 Prices
OnePlus 13 512GB
£656.51
OnePlus 13 512GBCompare 16 Prices
OnePlus Nord 5 256GB
£279.99
OnePlus Nord 5 256GBCompare 11 Prices
OnePlus 15R 512GB
£456.38
OnePlus 15R 512GBCompare 6 Prices
OnePlus 13 256GB
£455.24
OnePlus 13 256GBCompare 12 Prices
OnePlus Nord 6 512GB
£399.99
OnePlus Nord 6 512GBCompare 2 Prices
OnePlus 12 512GB
£530.16
OnePlus 12 512GBCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy A70
£270.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oppo A5 2020
£270.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S10 5G 256GB
£269.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Xperia 10 V
£271.79
Compare Prices
7 offers
Honor 200
£270.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
POCO X8 Pro 256GB
£279.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ulefone Power Armor 13
£270.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honor 200 512GB
£269.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 11 128GB
£279.54
Compare Prices
9 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 Pro 4G 512GB
£269.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
OnePlus Nord CE 2 Lite 5G
laptopukparts
prodImage
£270.99
Shipping: Free
laptopukparts
prodImage
£270.99
Shipping: Free
kickmobiles-ltd
prodImage
£405.00
Shipping: Free
kickmobiles-ltd
prodImage
£405.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel