Sonim XP400

Manufacturer: Sonim
Sonim XP400
from £249.00to £304.976 offersManufacturer: Sonim
• EPREL: 2,365,977
• MPN: XP400
• Energy Efficency Class (New): B (Scale A-G)
• Smartphone with 6.5-inch display diagonal and HD+ resolution
• 128 GB internal storage, expandable up to 2000 GB
• 5000 mAh battery with up to 500 hours standby time
• Dual SIM support and 5G mobile network standard
• IP68 rating, dust and waterproof
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sonim XP400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sonim XP400 Black 6.5 128GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone ZJASCE1A0001
Key Features . Unlocked and; SIM Free5G Ready for the fastest network speeds aroundUltra-sharp Dual 50 and 5 Megapixel rear camera and; 8 Megapixel selfie camera6.5” HD+ DisplaySuper fast Snapdragon 4 Gen 2 Octa Core Processor + 6GB of RAMAndroid 14 OS128GB Storage + 2TB MicroSD Card Slot . Make Fast ConnectionsSpeedy 5G and Wi-Fi connectivity keep you connected with confidence. Push to TalkPTT and configurable hot key buttons provide immediate action Stay one step aheadQualcomm Snapdragon® 4 Gen 2 Mobile Platform delivers impressive performance. Capture itWhether documenting the job site or saving a road-trip memory the dual-rear camera system is ready to capture it all. Room to growIncrease storage with MicroSD external storage capability. Professional toolsOptimize your mobile ecosystem productivity with pre-loaded SonimWare our set of software tools apps and utilities..
prodImage
£249.00
£255.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Sonim XP400 Black 6.5" 128GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphon ZJASCE1A0001
Key Features: Unlocked & SIM Free 5G Ready for the fastest network speeds around Ultra-sharp Dual 50 and 5 Megapixel rear camera & 8 Megapixel selfie camera 6.5” HD+ Display Super fast Snapdragon 4 Gen 2 Octa Core Processor + 6GB of RAM Android 14 OS 128GB Storage + 2TB MicroSD Card Slot Make Fast ConnectionsSpeedy 5G and Wi-Fi connectivity keep you connected with confidence. Push to TalkPTT and configurable hot key buttons provide immediate action Stay one step aheadQualcomm Snapdragon® 4 Gen 2 Mobile Platform delivers impressive performance. Capture itWhether documenting the job site or saving a road-trip memory. the dual-rear camera system is ready to capture it all. Room to growIncrease storage with MicroSD external storage capability. Professional toolsOptimize your mobile ecosystem productivity with pre-loaded SonimWare. our set of software tools. apps and utilities.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£281.16
Shipping: Free
Sonim XP400 Black 6.5" 128GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone ZJASCE1A0001
Sonim XP400 Black 6.5" 128GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone ZJASCE1A0001, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£285.97
Shipping: Free
Sonim XP400 128GB black unlocked without Branding OY-OUR6-Z85Q
Sonim XP400 128GB black unlocked without Branding
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
SONIM XP400 5G DUAL SIM - BLACK - 128GB 6GB RAM - UNLOCKED - BRAND NEW
SONIM XP400 5G DUAL SIM - BLACK - 128GB 6GB RAM - UNLOCKED - BRAND NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Sonim XP400 Black 6.5 128GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone ZJASCE1A0001
prodImage
£304.97
£326.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
Product Details
Additional features
Smartphone with 6.5-inch display diagonal and HD+ resolution
128 GB internal storage, expandable up to 2000 GB
5000 mAh battery with up to 500 hours standby time
Dual SIM support and 5G mobile network standard
IP68 rating, dust and waterproof
Main camera with 50 MP and Full HD video recording
Dimensions: Height 17 cm, Width 7.8 cm, Depth 1.1 cm
Energy
Energy Efficency Class (New):B (Scale A-G)
Other
EPREL:2,365,977
MPN:XP400

Price History

1M 3M
Sonim XP400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 5G 256GB
£249.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Samsung Galaxy S21 FE 5G 256GB
£249.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Google Pixel 3a XL
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 12 Pro 5G 8GB 256GB
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motorola Edge 50 Neo 512GB
£268.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy S20 5G 128GB
£248.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Google Pixel 5
£248.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Xperia 5 II
£239.73
Compare Prices
9 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 12 Pro+ 5G 256GB
£249.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonim XP400
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£281.16
Shipping: Free
buyitdirectdiscounts
prodImage
£285.97
Shipping: Free
Connected247
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel