Samsung Galaxy A35 5G Enterprise Edition

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung Galaxy A35 5G Enterprise Edition
from £195.00to £351.259 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 14
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 16.83 cm (6.6 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Number of Cores : 8
• Processor Clock Speed max: 2.4 GHz
• Memory (RAM): 6 GB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy A35 5G Enterprise Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BRAND NEW SAMSUNG GALAXY A35 5G NAVY - 128GB - DUAL SIM - 6GB RAM
BRAND NEW SAMSUNG GALAXY A35 5G NAVY - 128GB - DUAL SIM - 6GB RAM, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£195.00
£198.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
BRAND NEW SAMSUNG GALAXY A35 5G ENT EDITION - NAVY - 128GB - DUAL SIM - 6GB RAM
BRAND NEW SAMSUNG GALAXY A35 5G ENT EDITION - NAVY - 128GB - DUAL SIM - 6GB RAM, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£204.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £204.99 / Unit
Samsung Galaxy A35 5G Entreprise Edition 16.8 cm (6.6") Hybrid Dual SIM Android 14 USB Type-C 6 GB 128 GB 5000 mAh Navy AL-VJX9-DSKL
Capture beautiful photos with the 50MP high-resolution Wide-angle camera. The vivid colour and details will give you awe-inspiring photos worth sharing. Nightography just got fun. The Galaxy A35 5G comes with an improved NPU and enhanced sensor that makes photos clear with detail even in the dark. From nightscapes to night portraits, you’ll get more detail in every shot. With Super HDR, you can get rich colours, clear videos, and better visibility in a variety of lighting conditions. Paired with OIS and VDIS, you get smooth videos while filming on the move. Take your photos to the next level by enhancing your images with Edit Suggestion like Background blur, Remaster, Erase shadows and more.
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A35 5G Awesome Navy 6.6 128GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone SM-A356BZKBEUB
Stand out features . Beauty lies in the detailsCapture beautiful photos with the 50MP high-resolution Wide-angle camera. The vivid colour and details will give you awe-inspiring photos worth sharing. Stunning photos even in the darkNightography just got fun. The Galaxy A35 5G comes with an improved NPU and enhanced sensor that makes photos clear with detail even in the dark. From nightscapes to night portraits you’ll get more detail in every shot. Bright and vibrant displayMeet the brilliant 6.6-inch FHD+ Super AMOLED Infinity-O display with a 120Hz smooth high-refresh rate and 1000 nits of brightness. Vision Booster can give you crystal-clear outdoor visibility even in direct sunlight. The power is in your handsUnlock the Octa-core processor's power with improved GPU and NPU making multitasking gaming and streaming a breeze. Galaxy A35 5G features a large vapour chamber cooling system that's ready to handle almost any task. Internal storage of 128GB or 256GB and supports a microSD card slot up to 1TB. Helps resist damage from drops and spillsYour phone is dust and water resistant with an IP67 rating. Plus the display is made from tough Corning® Gorilla® Glass Victus®+ to give you additional peace of mind. Built to keep your passwords secureSamsung Knox Vault is like a safe within a safe physically isolating PINS passwords and other private info so hackers can’t gain access.
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A35 5G Awesome Navy 6.6 128GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone SM-A356BZKBEUB
prodImage
£304.97
£326.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
Samsung Galaxy A35 5G 16.8 cm (6.6") Hybrid Dual SIM Android 14 U SM-A356BZKBEEE
Awesome inside and outA delightful blend of simplicity and enjoyment. The iconic Galaxy A35 5G design features a linear camera layout encased with an elegant glass back and a flat side frame for a sleek look and feel.Trendy colours that look amazingFlaunt your unique style with four trendy colours. Awesome Iceblue. Awesome Lilac. Awesome Lemon and Awesome Navy.Beauty lies in the detailsCapture beautiful photos with the 50MP high-resolution Wide-angle camera. The vivid colour and details will give you awe-inspiring photos worth sharing.Stunning photos even in the darkNightography just got fun. The Galaxy A35 5G comes with an improved NPU and enhanced sensor that makes photos clear with detail even in the dark. From nightscapes to night portraits. you’ll get more detail in every shot.Shoot clear and steady videosWith Super HDR. you can get rich colours. clear videos. and better visibility in a variety of lighting conditions. Paired with OIS and VDIS. you get smooth videos while filming on the move.Edit photos effortlesslyTake your photos to the next level by enhancing your images with Edit Suggestion like Background blur. Remaster. Erase shadows and more.Bright and vibrant displayMeet the brilliant 6.6-inch FHD+ Super AMOLED Infinity-O display with a 120Hz smooth high-refresh rate and 1.000 nits of brightness. Vision Booster can give you crystal-clear outdoor visibility even in direct sunlight.The power is in your handsUnlock the Octa-core processor's power with improved GPU and NPU. making multitasking. gaming. and streaming a breeze. Galaxy A35 5G features a large vapour chamber cooling system that's ready to handle almost any task. Internal storage of 128GB or 256GB and supports a microSD card slot up to 1TB.Battery life for 2 daysGet more mobility with the 5.000mAh (typical) battery designed to keep you connected for 2 days and recharge with Super Fast Charging.Helps resist damage from drops and spillsYour phone is dust and water resistant with an IP67 rating. Plus. the display is made from tough Corning® Gorilla Glass Victus+ to give you additional peace of mind.Support to keep your information safeThe EAL5+ certified Samsung Knox Vault is designed to protect your sensitive information. such as your PIN. password and pattern. Your encrypted data can be safely transferred to Samsung Knox Vault storage. which is completely isolated and separated from the main operating system.We’ve got you coveredOS updates and security maintenance come standard with your Galaxy A35 5G. You'll get up to 4 generations of OS upgrades and up to 5 years of security updates to keep your phone and personal data in good hands.Trendy colours that look amazingFlaunt your unique style with four trendy colours. Awesome Iceblue. Awesome Lilac. Awesome Lemon and Awesome Navy.Trendy colours that look amazingFlaunt your unique style with four trendy colours. Awesome Iceblue. Awesome Lilac. Awesome Lemon and Awesome Navy.Trendy colours that look amazingFlaunt your unique style with four trendy colours. Awesome Iceblue. Awesome Lilac. Awesome Lemon and Awesome Navy.Smart SwitchEasily transfer data to your new Samsung Galaxy from different devices.Quick ShareSharing files is a breeze with Quick Share. It’s fast. easy. and secure.One UIOne UI 6 lets you run things effortlessly just the way you like it. It’s all about personalizing your everyday experiences.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£321.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A35 5G Enterprise Edition 16.8 cm (6.6") Dual SIM SM-A356BZKBEEB
Awesome inside and outA delightful blend of simplicity and enjoyment. The iconic Galaxy A35 5G design features a linear camera layout encased with an elegant glass back and a flat side frame for a sleek look and feel.Trendy colours that look amazingFlaunt your unique style with four trendy colours. Awesome Iceblue. Awesome Lilac. Awesome Lemon and Awesome Navy.Beauty lies in the detailsCapture beautiful photos with vivid colour thanks to the 50MP high-resolution Wide-angle camera.Stunning photos even in the darkGalaxy A35 5G comes with an enhanced sensor which makes photos clear. even in the dark. From nightscapes to late night portraits. youll get the shot.Shoot clear and steady videosWith Super HDR. you can get rich colours. clear videos. and better visibility in a variety of lighting conditions. Paired with OIS and VDIS. you get smooth videos while filming on the move.Edit photos effortlesslyTake your photos to the next level by enhancing your images with Edit Suggestion like Background blur. Remaster. Erase shadows and more.Bright and vibrant displayMeet the brilliant 6.6-inch FHD+ Super AMOLED Infinity-O display with a 120Hz smooth high-refresh rate and 1.000 nits of brightness. Vision Booster can give you crystal-clear outdoor visibility even in direct sunlight.The power is in your handsUnlock the Octa-core processor's power with improved GPU and NPU. making multitasking. gaming. and streaming a breeze. Galaxy A35 5G features a large vapour chamber cooling system that's ready to handle almost any task. Internal storage of 128GB or 256GB and supports a microSD card slot up to 1TB.Battery life for 2 daysGet more mobility with the 5.000mAh (typical) battery designed to keep you connected for 2 days and recharge with Super Fast Charging.Helps resist damage from drops and spillsDesigned to last. the Galaxy A35 5G has an IP67 rating for water and dust resistance.Support to keep your information safeThe EAL5+ certified Samsung Knox Vault is designed to protect your sensitive information. such as your PIN. password and pattern. Your encrypted data can be safely transferred to Samsung Knox Vault storage. which is completely isolated and separated from the main operating system.Weve got you coveredOS updates and security maintenance come standard with your Galaxy A35 5G. You'll get up to 4 generations of OS upgrades and up to 5 years of security updates to keep your phone and personal data in good hands.Smart SwitchEasily transfer data to your new Samsung Galaxy from different devices.Quick ShareSharing files is a breeze with Quick Share. Its fast. easy. and secure.One UIOne UI 6 lets you run things effortlessly just the way you like it. Its all about personalizing your everyday experiences.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£328.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Samsung SM-A356BZKBEEE Galaxy A35 5G 16.8 cm 6.6"
Samsung SM-A356BZKBEEE Galaxy A35 5G 16.8 cm 6.6", Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£341.25
Shipping: Free
Samsung SM-A356BZKBEEB Galaxy A35 5G Entreprise
Samsung SM-A356BZKBEEB Galaxy A35 5G Entreprise, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£351.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:8 MP
Main Camera 3:5 MP
Zoom:10x digital
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:13 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W78 mm x H161.7 mm x D8.2 mm
Weight:209 g
Display
Display Size:16.83 cm (6.6 in")
Display Type:Gorilla Glass Victus 2, Super AMOLED
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,340 px
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 67
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Battery Capacity:5,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:25 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):6 GB
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:1 TB
Operating System
Google Android 14
Processor
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.4 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy A35 5G Enterprise Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£585.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 44 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GBCompare 93 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£280.00
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 22 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GB
£887.00
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GBCompare 52 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£674.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 60 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GB
£306.99
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GBCompare 45 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GB
£670.81
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GBCompare 277 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GBCompare 25 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GBCompare 6 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 1TB
£1,139.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 1TBCompare 41 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy A52s 5G 128GB
£195.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Huawei P Smart 2021 128GB
£195.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A36 5G 128GB
£195.00
Compare Prices
56 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 15 5G 256GB
£194.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy A35 5G 128GB
£194.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Samsung Galaxy S21 FE 5G 128GB
£196.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
POCO M8 5G 256GB
£197.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Oppo Reno10 5G
£216.34
Compare Prices
7 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 4GB 128GB
£198.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung Galaxy A35 5G Enterprise Edition
delightfulsah
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: £3.95
talk-smart
prodImage
£204.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £204.99 / Unit
Connected247
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel