Apple iPhone 15 128GB

Manufacturer: Apple
Apple iPhone 15 128GB
from £475.0054 offersManufacturer: ApplePrice History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Apple iOS 17
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 15.5 cm (6.1 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Apple A16
• Number of Cores : 6
• Memory (RAM): 6 GB
Show all product details
Best Prices
£475.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£479.00
Shipping: £2.94

54 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW Apple iPhone 15 128GB 5G Yellow Sim Free Unlocked Smart Phone MTP23ZDA
NEW Apple iPhone 15 128GB 5G Yellow Sim Free Unlocked Smart Phone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£592.37
Shipping: Free
NEW Apple iPhone 15 128GB 5G Green Sim Free Unlocked Smart Phone MTP53ZDA
NEW Apple iPhone 15 128GB 5G Green Sim Free Unlocked Smart Phone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£592.37
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 15 (128 GB) - Pink B0CHX95F2H
INNOVATIVE DESIGN — [iPhone 15/iPhone 15 Plus] features a durable colour-infused glass and aluminium design. It’s splash, water and dust resistant. The Ceramic Shield front is super-tough. And the [6.1”/6.7”] Super Retina XDR display is up to 2x brighter in the sun compared with iPhone 14. INNOVATIVE DESIGN — iPhone 15 features a durable colour-infused glass and aluminium design. It’s splash, water and dust resistant. The Ceramic Shield front is super-tough. And the 6.1” Super Retina XDR display is up to 2x brighter in the sun compared with iPhone 14. 48MP MAIN CAMERA WITH 2X TELEPHOTO — The 48MP Main camera shoots in super-high resolution. So it’s easier than ever to take standout photos with amazing detail. The 2x optical-quality Telephoto lets you frame the perfect close-up. NEXT-GENERATION PORTRAITS — Capture portraits with dramatically more detail and colour. Just tap to shift the focus between subjects — even after you take the shot. POWERHOUSE A16 BIONIC CHIP — The superfast chip powers advanced features like computational photography, fluid Dynamic Island transitions and Voice Isolation for phone calls. And A16 Bionic is incredibly efficient to help deliver great all-day battery life. USB-C CONNECTIVITY — The new USB-C connector lets you charge your Mac or iPad with the same cable you use to charge iPhone 15. You can even use iPhone 15 to charge Apple Watch or AirPods. VITAL SAFETY FEATURES — If you need emergency services and don’t have mobile service or Wi-Fi, you can use Emergency SOS via satellite. With Crash Detection, iPhone can detect a serious car crash and call for help if you can’t. DESIGNED TO MAKE A DIFFERENCE — iPhone comes with privacy protections that help keep you in control of your data. It’s made from more recycled materials to minimise environmental impact. And it has built-in features that make iPhone more accessible to all. COMES WITH APPLECARE WARRANTY — Every iPhone comes with a one-year limited warranty and up to 90 days of complimentary technical support. Get AppleCare+ with Theft and Loss to extend your coverage.
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 15 128GB Black – Brand New Factory Sealed Unlocked 5G MTP03ZD/A
Apple iPhone 15 128GB Black – Brand New Factory Sealed Unlocked 5G, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£599.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Apple iPhone 15 128GB - Pink MTP13ZD/A
Dynamic Island. which bubbles up alerts and Live Activities. A new 48MP Main camera for super-high-resolution photos. 2x Telephoto. A durable color-infused glass and aluminum design. Charging as easy as USB‑C.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£628.14
Shipping: Free
NEW Apple iPhone 15 128GB 5G Blue Sim Free Unlocked Smart Phone MTP43ZDA
NEW Apple iPhone 15 128GB 5G Blue Sim Free Unlocked Smart Phone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£647.21
Shipping: Free
NEW Apple iPhone 15 128GB 5G Green Sim Free Unlocked Smart Phone MTP53ZDA
NEW Apple iPhone 15 128GB 5G Green Sim Free Unlocked Smart Phone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£647.21
Shipping: Free
NEW Apple iPhone 15 128GB 5G Pink Sim Free Unlocked Smart Phone MTP13ZDA
NEW Apple iPhone 15 128GB 5G Pink Sim Free Unlocked Smart Phone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£647.21
Shipping: Free
NEW Apple iPhone 15 128GB 5G Yellow Sim Free Unlocked MTP23ZDA
NEW Apple iPhone 15 128GB 5G Yellow Sim Free Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£647.21
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 15 128GB Sim Free 5G Mobile Phone Sealed Brand New UK Model
Apple iPhone 15 128GB Sim Free 5G Mobile Phone Sealed Brand New UK Model, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£659.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Apple Iphone 15 128Gb Blue. Display Diagonal: 15.5 Cm 6.1" Display Resolution: 2 MTP43ZD/A
Apple Iphone 15 128Gb Blue. Display Diagonal: 15.5 Cm 6.1" Display Resolution: 2, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£672.25
Shipping: Free
Apple Iphone 15 128Gb Black. Display Diagonal: 15.5 Cm 6.1" Display Resolution: MTP03ZD/A
Apple Iphone 15 128Gb Black. Display Diagonal: 15.5 Cm 6.1" Display Resolution:, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£672.25
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 15 15.5 cm 6.1 Dual SIM iOS 17 5G USB Type-C 128 GB Black" MTP03ZDA
Apple iPhone 15 15.5 cm 6.1 Dual SIM iOS 17 5G USB Type-C 128 GB Black", Business, Office & Industrial > Other Business & Industrial
prodImage
£672.95
Shipping: Free
Brand New Apple iPhone 15 128GB Unlocked Sealed MTP13ZDA
Brand New Apple iPhone 15 128GB Unlocked Sealed, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£679.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
NEW Apple iPhone 15 128GB 5G Yellow Sim Free Unlocked Smart Phone MTP23ZDA
NEW Apple iPhone 15 128GB 5G Yellow Sim Free Unlocked Smart Phone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£696.90
Shipping: Free
NEW Apple iPhone 15 128GB 5G Blue Sim Free Unlocked Smart Mobile MTP43ZDA
NEW Apple iPhone 15 128GB 5G Blue Sim Free Unlocked Smart Mobile, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£696.90
Shipping: Free
NEW Apple iPhone 15 128GB 5G Green Sim Free Unlocked Smart Mobile MTP53ZDA
NEW Apple iPhone 15 128GB 5G Green Sim Free Unlocked Smart Mobile, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£696.90
Shipping: Free
NEW Apple iPhone 15 128GB 5G Pink Sim Free Unlocked Smart Mobile MTP13ZDA
NEW Apple iPhone 15 128GB 5G Pink Sim Free Unlocked Smart Mobile, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£696.90
Shipping: Free
APPLE IPHONE 15 128GB BLUE
prodImage
£696.90
Shipping: Free
APPLE IPHONE 15 128GB BLACK
prodImage
£696.90
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 15 - 128GB - Blue - Dual Sim
Sim Unlocked for any Network.  Dual Sim - 1 x physical sim, 1 x esim. 6.1inch Super Retina XDR display. Aluminum with color-infused glass back.
prodImage
£871.85
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 15 - 128GB - Black - Dual Sim
Sim Unlocked for any Netowrk.  Dual Sim - 1 x physical sim, 1 x esim. 6.1inch Super Retina XDR display. Aluminum with color-infused glass back.
prodImage
£871.85
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 15 5G Yellow 128GB + 6GB SIM + ESIM Factory Unlocked SIMFree NEW MTP23ZDA
Apple iPhone 15 5G Yellow 128GB + 6GB SIM + ESIM Factory Unlocked SIMFree NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£949.00
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Smartphone Iphone 15 Apple Mtp03Ql/A 6,1`` 128 Gb 6 Gb Ram Black NEW
Smartphone Iphone 15 Apple Mtp03Ql/A 6,1`` 128 Gb 6 Gb Ram Black NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£1,181.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:48 MP
Main Camera 2:12 MP
Zoom:10x digital, 2x optical
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:12 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W71.6 mm x H147.6 mm x D7.8 mm
Weight:171 g
Display
Display Size:15.5 cm (6.1 in")
Display Type:OLED
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,179 px x 2,556 px
Pixel Density:460 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB 2.0, USB-C, UWB (Ultra Wideband), Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Voice Control:Yes
Gesture Control:Yes
Emergency SOS:Yes
Crash Detection:Yes
Battery Capacity:3,349 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:20 W
Charging Power Wireless:15 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):6 GB
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Apple iOS 17
Other
SAR Value:0.98 W/kg
Waterproof:Yes
Dustproof:Yes
CPU: 2x 3.46GHz Everest + 4x 2.02GHz Sawtooth
Face scanner
Processor
Processor:Apple A16
Number of Cores :6
SIM
SIM Technology:Nano SIM + eSIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 15 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Apple

Apple iPhone 17 256GB
£635.00
Apple iPhone 17 256GBCompare 76 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GB
£1,149.00
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GBCompare 33 Prices
Apple iPhone 17e 256GB
£505.00
Apple iPhone 17e 256GBCompare 36 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 128GB
£549.99
Apple iPhone 16 128GBCompare 91 Prices
Apple iPhone 16e 128GB
£448.00
Apple iPhone 16e 128GBCompare 40 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 512GB
£1,299.00
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 512GBCompare 26 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 512GB
£1,198.00
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 512GBCompare 31 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max 256GB
£1,077.00
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max 256GBCompare 8 Prices
Apple iPhone Air 256GB
£699.00
Apple iPhone Air 256GBCompare 32 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 Pro 256GB
£1,099.00
Apple iPhone 16 Pro 256GBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BlackBerry KeyOne
£475.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honor 400 Pro
£474.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsung Galaxy S25 128GB
£510.00
Compare Prices
66 offers
Xiaomi 13T Pro 1TB
£477.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oppo Reno15 F 5G 256GB
£471.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 15 256GB
£499.00
Compare Prices
44 offers
Fairphone 6 256GB
£479.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Samsung Galaxy S24 128GB Enterprise Edition
£479.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy S25 FE 256GB
£432.76
Compare Prices
42 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 12GB 256GB
£479.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone 15 128GB
amccomputers
prodImage
£475.00
Shipping: Free
phones2gadgets
prodImage
£479.00
Shipping: £2.94
prodImage
£529.00
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£529.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel