Samsung Galaxy S20 LTE 128GB

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung Galaxy S20 LTE 128GB
from £799.993 offersManufacturer: SamsungPrice History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 10
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 15.8 cm (6.2 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Number of Cores : 8
• Processor Clock Speed max: 2.73 GHz
• Memory (RAM): 8,192 MB
Show all product details
Best Prices
£799.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£799.99
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(Cloud Pink) Samsung Galaxy S20 Dual Sim | 128GB | 8GB RAM
Score a smooth, intelligent & feature-packed smartphone when you select the Samsung Galaxy S20 Dual Sim complete with 128GB & 8GB RAM - available...
prodImage
£799.99
Shipping: Free
(Cosmic Grey) Samsung Galaxy S20 Dual Sim | 128GB | 8GB RAM
prodImage
£799.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
(Cloud Blue) Samsung Galaxy S20 Dual Sim | 128GB | 8GB RAM
prodImage
£799.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:64 MP
Main Camera 2:12 MP
Main Camera 3:12 MP
Zoom:30x digital
Hybrid Zoom:3x
Video Resolution:7,860 pixels x 4,320 pixels
Front Camera 1:10 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W69.1 mm x H151.7 mm x D7.9 mm
Display
Display Size:15.8 cm (6.2 in")
Display Type:AMOLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,440 px x 3,200 px
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Battery Capacity:4,000 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):8,192 MB
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:1 TB
Operating System
Google Android 10
Processor
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.73 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
Samsung Galaxy S20 LTE 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£571.16
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 45 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£280.00
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 22 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GB
£670.81
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GBCompare 287 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£676.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 60 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GB
£887.00
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GBCompare 52 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GB
£306.99
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GBCompare 44 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GBCompare 6 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GBCompare 25 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 256GB
£659.99
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 256GBCompare 17 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 1TB
£1,139.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 1TBCompare 41 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple iPhone 16 512GB
£799.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi 17 256GB
£799.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Google Pixel 9 Pro Fold 512GB
£999.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Razr 70
£799.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Samsung Galaxy S25 256GB Enterprise Edition
£615.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi 17T Pro 256GB
£799.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi 14T Pro 1TB
£799.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold4 256GB
£798.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy S20 LTE 128GB
prodImage
£799.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£799.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£799.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel