Apple iPhone 16 512GB

Manufacturer: Apple
Apple iPhone 16 512GB
from £799.00to £1,532.295 offersManufacturer: Apple
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Apple iOS 18
• Internal Storage: 512 GB
• Display Size: 15.5 cm (6.1 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Apple A18
• Number of Cores : 6
• Memory (RAM): 8 GB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 16 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Apple iPhone 16 512GB Teal
Experience the future of mobile technology with the Apple iPhone 16 in a stunning 512GB Teal finish. Its brilliant 6.1-inch Super Retina XDR display offers incredible color, sharp detail, and exceptional brightness for everything you do. Powered by the cutting-edge A18 chip, the iPhone 16 delivers unparalleled performance and efficiency for seamless multitasking, gaming, and app usage.Capture life's moments with breathtaking clarity using the advanced dual-camera system, featuring a phenomenal 48MP Fusion main camera and a 12MP ultra-wide lens. Whether you're shooting photos or videos, the results are consistently professional. The all-day battery life keeps you connected and entertained, supported by fast charging via USB-C and convenient MagSafe wireless charging.Encased in a sleek, premium design of aluminum and glass, the device is protected by the toughest smartphone glass—Ceramic Shield. This iPhone includes a 12-month limited warranty. For your safety, use only certified accessories, avoid extreme temperatures and liquids, and ensure children are supervised during use.
2 days
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 16 512GB Ultramarine MYER3QN/A
iPhone 16Hello. Apple Intelligence.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,096.72
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 16 - 5G smartphone - dual-SIM / Internal Memory 512 GB - OLED display - 6.1" - 2556 x 1179 pixels - 2x rear
AppleiPhone16-5Gsmartphone-dual-SIM/InternalMemory512GB-OLEDdisplay-6.1"-2556x1179pixels-2xrearcameras48MP,12MP-frontcamera12MP-teal
prodImage
£1,442.90
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 16 512GB 6.1" Black ITA MYEK3QL/A 48219
Description Display Super Retina XDR OLED all‐screen 6,1" (diagonal) 25561179 pixels at 460 ppi GPU A18, CPU 6-core, GPU 5-core, Neural...
prodImage
£1,532.29
£1,544.29
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
More offers
Apple iPhone 16 512GB 6.1 "White ita myep3ql / a 48220
GORGEOUS TITANIUM DESIGN - iPhone 16 Pro features a lightweight yet durable titanium design with a larger 6.3-inch Super Retina XDR display. And the...
prodImage
£1,532.29
£1,544.29
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:48 MP
Main Camera 2:12 MP
Zoom:10x digital, 2x optical
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:12 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W71.6 mm x H147.6 mm x D7.8 mm
Weight:170 g
Display
Display Size:15.5 cm (6.1 in")
Display Type:OLED
Refresh Rate:60 Hz
Resolution:1,179 px x 2,556 px
Pixel Density:460 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB 2.0, USB-C, UWB (Ultra Wideband), Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Voice Control:Yes
Gesture Control:Yes
Emergency SOS:Yes
Crash Detection:Yes
Charging Power Wireless:25 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Internal Storage:512 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Apple iOS 18
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Dustproof:Yes
Face scanner
Processor
Processor:Apple A18
Number of Cores :6
SIM
SIM Technology:Nano SIM + eSIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 16 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Apple

Apple iPhone 17 256GB
£645.00
Apple iPhone 17 256GBCompare 75 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GB
£1,149.00
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GBCompare 32 Prices
Apple iPhone 17e 256GB
£505.00
Apple iPhone 17e 256GBCompare 36 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 128GB
£549.99
Apple iPhone 16 128GBCompare 90 Prices
Apple iPhone 16e 128GB
£448.00
Apple iPhone 16e 128GBCompare 38 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 512GB
£1,299.00
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 512GBCompare 26 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 512GB
£1,198.00
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 512GBCompare 31 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max 256GB
£1,077.00
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max 256GBCompare 8 Prices
Apple iPhone 15 128GB
£475.00
Apple iPhone 15 128GBCompare 55 Prices
Apple iPhone Air 256GB
£699.00
Apple iPhone Air 256GBCompare 33 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi 17 256GB
£799.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Motorola Razr 70
£799.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Apple iPhone 15 Pro 256GB
£946.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi 17T Pro 256GB
£799.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi 14T Pro 1TB
£799.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple iPhone 15 Pro 128GB
£899.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold4 256GB
£798.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S20 LTE 128GB
£799.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Google Pixel 9 Pro 512GB
£809.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Honor Magic V3
£786.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Apple iPhone 16 512GB
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,096.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,442.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,532.29
Shipping: £12.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel