Xiaomi 15 Ultra 512GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 15
• Internal Storage: 512 GB
• Display Size: 17.09 cm (6.73 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 8 Elite
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi 15 Ultra 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Xiaomi 15 Ultra Silver Chrome 16 GB+512GB 63230
Xiaomi 15 Ultra Silver Chrome 16 GB+512GB
prodImage
£1,299.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi 15 ultra Smartphone 16+512GB Sim-Free - White(UK Version + 2 Year Warranty)(No power adapter included) 711347
Leica 1-inch main, 200MP telephoto - Next-gen Leica quad camera system Leica Summilux optical lens - Pinnacle of mobile optics 3nm process, performance transformed - Snapdragon 8 Elite Mobile Platform Xiaomi Shield Glass 2.0 - All Around Liquid Display Xiaomi Guardian Structure - Refined - camera-inspired design Powered by Xiaomi HyperOS - Xiaomi HyperAI
prodImage
£1,499.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi 15 Ultra 16gb/512gb 6.7´´ One Size
512gb
prodImage
£1,599.99
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI 15 ULTRA 16+512GB DS 5G WHITE OEM
XIAOMI15ULTRA16+512GBDS5GWHITEOEM
prodImage
£1,884.06
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi 15 Ultra 6.73" 16/ 512 GB 5410 mAh Silver
Xiaomi15Ultra6.73"16/512GB5410mAhSilver
prodImage
£2,009.64
Shipping: Free
More offers
Xiaomi 15 Ultra Smartphone, 16+512GB, Black, 100mm Leica 200MP super telephoto, 5410mAh battery, 90W HyperCharge, HyperAI (UK Version + 2 Year Warranty) (No power adapter included) B0-F135-7CVC-UK
Leica 1-inch main, 200MP telephoto - Next-gen Leica quad camera system Leica Summilux optical lens - Pinnacle of mobile optics 3nm process, performance transformed - Snapdragon 8 Elite Mobile Platform Xiaomi Shield Glass 2.0 - All Around Liquid Display Xiaomi Guardian Structure - Refined - camera-inspired design Powered by Xiaomi HyperOS - Xiaomi HyperAI
prodImage
£1,729.00
£1,749.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 1 Lens:1" sensor, 23 mm, f/1.63 aperture
Main Camera 2:200 MP
Main Camera 2 Lens:Ultra telephoto lens, 100 mm. f/2.6 aperture
Main Camera 3:70 MP
Main Camera 3 Lens:Floating telephoto lens, 70mm, f/1.8 aperture
Main Camera 4:50 MP
Main Camera 4 Lens:Ultra wide-angle camera, 14 mm, f/2.2 aperture
Zoom:120x digital
Video Resolution:7,680 pixels x 4,320 pixels
Front Camera 1:32 MP
Front Camera 1 Lens:21 mm, f/2.0 aperture, 90° field of view
Front Camera Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Dimensions
Dimensions:W75.3 mm x H161.3 mm x D9.35 mm
Weight:226 g
Display
Display Size:17.09 cm (6.73 in")
Display Type:AMOLED
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,440 px x 3,200 px
Pixel Density:522 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:6.0
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:A-GPS, Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, NavIC, QZSS
Battery Capacity:5,210 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:90 W
Charging Power Wireless:80 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):16 GB
Memory Type:DDR5X
Internal Storage:512 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Google Android 15
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 8 Elite
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:4.32 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi 15 Ultra 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Reviews

Latest
Up there with the best
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/02/2026
|
Great device but quite top heavy to hold in the hand
Super Smartphone
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
13/01/2026
|
Super Cickes Smartphone
Xiaomi 15 ultra
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/09/2025
|
Have just unboxed and wow a camera and phone all in one, think I'm going to love this phone, I may be back with the extra star when I've been using it for a while.
Xiaomi 15 ultra
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/09/2025
|
Exceeded my high expectations
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/08/2025
|
3 things I love about this phone:1. The colour. I would have preferred the two-tone retro version. But at the time of purchase the white was a few £s cheaper and a few days quicker to deliver? Being stingy and impatient I chose...View More the white and am delighted I did. The design is more beautiful than in the product photos and it does not take fingerprints! But be warned it is very slippery unless you use the included case which I don't particularly like.2. The display. This is perhaps my favouriteView Less
With reviews from

Xiaomi 15 Ultra 512GB Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 7 reviews
5
4
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 5G 8GB 256GB
£229.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 5G 8GB 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi 15 5G 256GB
£271.66
Xiaomi Redmi 15 5G 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi 17 512GB
£849.00
Xiaomi 17 512GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 512GB
£487.27
Xiaomi 15T 512GBCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GB
£895.99
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GBCompare 7 Prices
Xiaomi 17T 256GB
£488.67
Xiaomi 17T 256GBCompare 11 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 5G 256GB
£262.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 5G 256GBCompare 12 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GB
£385.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GBCompare 8 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 256GB
£404.00
Xiaomi 15T 256GBCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple iPhone 16 Pro 1TB
£1,299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold7 512GB
£1,288.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Xiaomi 14T Pro 1TB
£1,075.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 14 Pro Max 512GB
£1,285.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip8 512GB
£1,319.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 1TB
£1,499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
OnePlus 7T Pro McLaren 256GB
£1,275.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 512GB
£1,239.40
Compare Prices
36 offers
Apple iPhone 14 512GB (PRODUCT)RED
£1,011.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max 256GB
£1,235.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Xiaomi 15 Ultra 512GB
prodImage
£1,299.00
Shipping: Free
Peng-Gadgets
prodImage
£1,499.99
Shipping: Free
Peng-Gadgets
prodImage
£1,599.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,884.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel