Xiaomi 14T Pro 1TB

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi 14T Pro 1TB
from £799.00to £1,075.005 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Smartphone
• Internal Storage: 1 TB
• Display Size: 16.94 cm (6.67 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• User Interface: Xiaomi HyperOS
• Processor: MediaTek
• Processor Model Number: Dimensity 9300+
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi 14T Pro 1TB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi 14T Pro Titan Gray 12 GB+1 TB 57316
Xiaomi 14T Pro Titan Gray 12 GB+1 TB
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi 14T Pro Titan Black 12 GB+1 TB 57328
Xiaomi 14T Pro Titan Black 12 GB+1 TB
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi 14T Pro Smartphone 12GB/1TB - Titan Gray (UK Version + 2 Year Warranty)
Processor - MediaTek Dimensity 9300+ Display - Next-generation 144Hz AI display Camera - Leica professional optical lens Battery & Charging - 5000mAh (typ) battery120W HyperCharge, 50W wireless HyperCharge(*No power adaptor included in box. 120W power adaptor sold separately. Using Xiaomi 120W power adaptor is recommended.*Wireless chargers sold separately.)
prodImage
£1,075.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi 14T Pro Smartphone 12GB/1TB SIM-Free - Titan Black (UK Version + 2 Year Warranty) B0-DJFQ-V34P-UK
Processor - MediaTek Dimensity 9300+ Display - Next-generation 144Hz AI display Camera - Leica professional optical lens Battery & Charging - 5000mAh (typ) battery120W HyperCharge, 50W wireless HyperCharge(*No power adaptor included in box. 120W power adaptor sold separately. Using Xiaomi 120W power adaptor is recommended.*Wireless chargers sold separately.)
prodImage
£1,075.00
£1,095.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
More offers
Xiaomi 14T Pro Titan Blue 12 GB+1 TB 57291
Xiaomi 14T Pro Titan Blue 12 GB+1 TB
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:50 MP
Main Camera 3:12 MP
Video Resolution:7,680 pixels x 4,320 pixels
Front Camera 1:32 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W75.1 mm x H160.4 mm x D8.39 mm
Weight:209 g
Display
Display Size:16.94 cm (6.67 in")
Display Type:AMOLED
Refresh Rate:144 Hz
Display Sampling Rate:480 Hz
Resolution:1,220 px x 2,712 px
Pixel Density:446 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.4
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:A-GPS, Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, NavIC
Battery Capacity:5,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:120 W
Charging Power Wireless:50 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):12 GB
Memory Type:DDR5X
Internal Storage:1 TB
Processor
Processor:MediaTek
Processor Model Number:Dimensity 9300+
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:3.4 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes
User Interface
Xiaomi HyperOS

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi 14T Pro 1TB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GB
£1,299.00
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 512GB
£494.69
Xiaomi 15T 512GBCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GB
£559.46
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi 15T Pro 256GB
£533.61
Xiaomi 15T Pro 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi 17 512GB
£879.00
Xiaomi 17 512GBCompare 11 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 256GB
£357.15
Xiaomi 15T 256GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GB
£385.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 128GB
£205.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 128GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GB
£129.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GBCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple iPhone 16 512GB
£799.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Motorola Razr 70
£799.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Honor Magic V2
£772.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Xiaomi 17T Pro 256GB
£799.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S20 LTE 128GB
£799.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Honor Magic6 Pro 5G
£849.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Google Pixel 9 Pro 512GB
£809.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Honor Magic V3
£786.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Xiaomi 17 256GB
£799.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 512GB
£785.30
Compare Prices
17 offers
Xiaomi 14T Pro 1TB
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
KICKmobiles® London (Worldwide FedEx/DHL Shipping)
prodImage
£1,075.00
Shipping: Free
KICKmobiles® London (Worldwide FedEx/DHL Shipping)
prodImage
£1,075.00
Shipping: £20.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel