Apple iPhone 14 Pro Max 512GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Apple iOS 16
• Internal Storage: 512 GB
• Display Size: 17 cm (6.7 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Apple A16
• Number of Cores : 6
• Memory Card Slot: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Apple iPhone 14 Pro Max 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Apple iPhone 14 Pro Max 512GB Dual SIM (nano-SIM) - Silver
Features A16 Bionic chip Super Retina XDR display 6.7‑inch (diagonal) all‑screen OLED display 2796‑by‑1290-pixel resolution at 460 ppi...
prodImage
£1,285.99
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 14 Pro Max 512GB Dual SIM (nano-SIM) - Purple
prodImage
£1,365.99
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 14 Pro Max 512GB Dual SIM (nano-SIM) - Gold
prodImage
£1,461.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:48 MP
Main Camera 2:12 MP
Main Camera 3:12 MP
Zoom:15x digital, 3x optical
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:12 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W77.6 mm x H160.7 mm x D7.85 mm
Weight:240 g
Display
Display Size:17 cm (6.7 in")
Display Type:OLED
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,290 px x 2,796 px
Pixel Density:460 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Lightning Connector, NFC, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Emergency SOS:Yes
Charging Power Wireless:15 W
Memory
Internal Storage:512 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Apple iOS 16
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Dustproof:Yes
Processor
Processor:Apple A16
Number of Cores :6
SIM
SIM Technology:Nano SIM + eSIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
Apple iPhone 14 Pro Max 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
Apple e Apple
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
29/10/2023
|
Top
iphone 14 pro max
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
09/09/2023
|
That’s perfect
Stupendo
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
29/03/2023
|
Stupendo
With reviews from

Apple iPhone 14 Pro Max 512GB Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
3
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Apple

Apple iPhone 17 Pro 256GB
£975.13
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 256GBCompare 41 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GB
£1,063.42
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GBCompare 40 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 128GB
£554.93
Apple iPhone 16 128GBCompare 78 Prices
Apple iPhone 17e 256GB
£472.75
Apple iPhone 17e 256GBCompare 29 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 512GB
£1,239.40
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 512GBCompare 34 Prices
Apple iPhone Air 256GB
£716.09
Apple iPhone Air 256GBCompare 37 Prices
Apple iPhone 15 128GB
£494.51
Apple iPhone 15 128GBCompare 34 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 512GB
£1,129.99
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 512GBCompare 34 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 Pro 256GB
£1,299.00
Apple iPhone 16 Pro 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Apple iPhone 16e 128GB
£446.39
Apple iPhone 16e 128GBCompare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy Z Fold7 512GB
£1,288.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Apple iPhone 16 Pro 1TB
£1,299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Razr Fold
£1,443.11
Compare Prices
12 offers
Xiaomi 15 Ultra 512GB
£1,299.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 1TB
£1,327.02
Compare Prices
25 offers
Oppo Find X9 Ultra
£1,449.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max 256GB
£1,235.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Motorola Razr 70 Plus
£999.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oppo Find X8 Pro
£1,191.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone 15 Pro Max 512GB
£1,169.40
Compare Prices
9 offers
Apple iPhone 14 Pro Max 512GB
prodImage
£1,285.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,365.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,461.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel