Samsung Galaxy Z Fold4 512GB

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold4 512GB
from £1,499.002 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 12
• Internal Storage: 512 GB
• Display Size: (6.2 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Number of Cores : 8
• Memory (RAM): 12 GB
• Display Type: Dynamic AMOLED, Foldable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold4 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold4 5G (Greygreen) 512GB + 12GB RAM - GSM Unlocked SM-F936BZACEUB
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold4 5G (Greygreen) 512GB + 12GB RAM - GSM Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£1,499.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1499.00 / Unit
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold4 5G (Phantom Black) 512GB + 12GB RAM - GSM Unlocked SM-F936BZKCEUB
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold4 5G (Phantom Black) 512GB + 12GB RAM - GSM Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£1,499.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1499.00 / Unit
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:12 MP
Main Camera 3:10 MP
Front Camera 1:10 MP
Front Camera 2:4 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W67.1 mm x H155.1 mm x D14.2 mm
Weight:263 g
Display
Display Size:(6.2 in")
Display Type:Dynamic AMOLED, Foldable
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:904 px x 2,316 px
2nd Display Size:(7.6 in")
Resolution of the 2nd display:1,812 pixels x 2,176 px
Energy
Protection Rating:IP X8
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.2
Battery Capacity:4,400 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:25 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):12 GB
Internal Storage:512 GB
Operating System
Google Android 12
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Processor
Number of Cores :8
SIM
SIM Technology:Nano SIM + eSIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold4 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£585.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 44 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GBCompare 93 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£280.00
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 22 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GB
£887.00
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GBCompare 53 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£674.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 60 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GB
£306.99
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GBCompare 45 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GB
£670.81
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GBCompare 277 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GBCompare 25 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GBCompare 6 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 1TB
£1,139.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 1TBCompare 41 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Huawei Mate X
£1,467.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Google Pixel 10 Pro 1TB
£1,449.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold5 512GB
£1,849.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 1TB
£1,399.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 1TB
£1,398.95
Compare Prices
19 offers
Apple iPhone 16 Pro 1TB
£1,249.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Huawei Mate X7
£1,341.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 14 Pro Max 512GB
£1,300.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ZenFone 11 Ultra 512GB
£1,749.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold7 256GB
£1,249.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold4 512GB
macromart_uk
prodImage
£1,499.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1499.00 / Unit
macromart_uk
prodImage
£1,499.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1499.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel