Nothing Phone (3a) 128GB

Manufacturer: Nothing
Nothing Phone (3a) 128GB
from £240.003 offersManufacturer: NothingPrice History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 15
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 17.19 cm (6.77 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 7s Gen 3
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nothing Phone (3a) – 128GB – Grey (Unlocked) Dual SIM Android 5G
Nothing Phone (3a) – 128GB – Grey (Unlocked) Dual SIM Android 5G, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
Nothing Phone (3a) 128 GB - mobile phone with 32 MP front camera, 30x ultra zoom, 50W fast charging and 6.77" FHD+ flexible AMOLED display - White B0DPXQ8X4Y
CAMERA: 50MP OIS main camera, 50MP Telephoto camera, and 8 MP Ultra-wide camera. Replay life’s best moments with a versatile camera that consistently delivers true-to-life results. With a 0.6x to 30x zoom range, it captures every light and shadow in stunning detail, from wherever you are. FRONT CAMERA: 32 MP for ultra-clear selfies or group shots. ESSENTIAL KEY: A new button on the side of your device. Press once to capture the content on your screen. Or long-press to record your voice, ideas and inspirations on the go. ESSENTIAL SPACE: Everything in one place. It removes the friction from recalling content. AI organizes your captures and generates personalized suggestions and actions to help you stay on top of things. NOTHING OS 3.1: Effortlessly intuitive and rooted in functional customisation. Adjust Quick Settings, home screen, and lock screen with custom shortcuts and widgets to enhance your experience. Activate Smart Drawer, and watch your apps automatically organize by category, with your most used apps displayed at the top. Less time searching and more time doing. 5000 mAh BATTERY: Charge in minutes, keep going for days- 26 hours of YouTube. 11 hours of PUBG gaming, 24 hours of Instagram scrolling, 45 hours of voice calls. Maintain over 90% maximum capacity after 1,200 charging cycles. 50W FAST CHARGE: A day's power in under 20 mins. DISPLAY: Featuring a 6.77" FHD+ flexible AMOLED display, delivering a stunning 1.07 billion colours. and 120 Hz Adaptive refresh rate. IP64: Improved dust and water resistance. Ready to handle whatever life throws at you. SOFTWARE SUPPORT*: 3 years of Android updates and 6 years of security patches. * The Phone (3a) Series will get updates for 6 years starting from when the device first became available on nothing.tech. This includes three years of Android updates and six years of security updates in addition to corrective and functionality updates.
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Nothing Phone (3a) (6.77"), 8GB 128GB, 12 GB, 256 GB, 50 MP, Android 15, 50W 1005011965464309
Nothing Phone (3a) (6.77"), 8GB 128GB, 12 GB, 256 GB, 50 MP, Android 15, 50W
prodImage
£332.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 1 Lens:24 mm, f/1.88 aperture
Main Camera 2:50 MP
Main Camera 2 Lens:Telescope, 50 mm, f/2.0 aperture
Main Camera 3:8 MP
Main Camera 3 Lens:Ultra wide-angle, 15 mm, f/2.2 aperture
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:32 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W77.5 mm x H163.5 mm x D8.35 mm
Weight:208 g
Display
Display Size:17.19 cm (6.77 in")
Display Type:AMOLED, Panda Glass
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,084 px x 2,392 px
Pixel Density:387 ppi
Energy
Energy Efficency Class (New):C (Scale A-G)
Repeated Free Fall Reliability Class:C (Scale A-E)
Battery Life in Cycles:1,400
Repairability Index Class:C (Scale A-E)
Battery Life per Cycle:43h 56min
Protection Rating:IP 64
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.4
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Battery Capacity:5,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:50 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Internal Storage:128 GB
Operating System
Google Android 15
Other
EPREL:2,179,652
MPN:A059
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 7s Gen 3
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.5 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Nothing Phone (3a) 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nothing

Nothing Phone (3a) 256GB
£328.90
Nothing Phone (3a) 256GBCompare 6 Prices
Nothing Phone (3a) Pro 256GB
£375.27
Nothing Phone (3a) Pro 256GBCompare 2 Prices
Nothing Phone (2) 512GB
£985.00
Nothing Phone (2) 512GBCompare 2 Prices
Nothing Phone (4a) 256GB
£343.99
Nothing Phone (4a) 256GBCompare 17 Prices
Nothing Phone (4a) 128GB
£349.00
Nothing Phone (4a) 128GBCompare 1 Prices
Nothing Phone (4a) Pro 128GB
£460.24
Nothing Phone (4a) Pro 128GBCompare 4 Prices
Nothing Phone (2a) 128GB
£268.25
Nothing Phone (2a) 128GBCompare 4 Prices
Nothing Phone (2a) Plus
£296.83
Nothing Phone (2a) PlusCompare 3 Prices
Nothing Phone (2a) 256GB
£605.00
Nothing Phone (2a) 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Nothing Phone (2) 256GB
£365.99
Nothing Phone (2) 256GBCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Honor Magic7 Lite 5G 256GB
£239.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Google Pixel 4 64GB
£239.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy A36 5G 256GB
£222.00
Compare Prices
51 offers
Sony Xperia 5 II
£239.73
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung Galaxy Xcover 7
£238.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Honor Magic8 Lite 5G 512GB
£269.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
Samsung Galaxy S22 256GB
£241.74
Compare Prices
20 offers
POCO X7 Pro 8GB 256GB
£241.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
OnePlus Nord CE5 128GB
£219.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
TCL 50 Pro Nxtpaper 5G
£243.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nothing Phone (3a) 128GB
warnersretrocorner-com
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£332.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel