Verbatim Store 'n' Go Gen2 Portable 1TB

Price History
• Hard Drive Capacity: 1 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5
• Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s)
• Connections: USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB Micro, USB-B
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim Store 'n' Go Gen2 Portable 1TB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Verbatim Store 'n' Go USB 3.0 Portable Hard Drive 1TB Blue 53200 SuperSpeed
Verbatim Store 'n' Go USB 3.0 Portable Hard Drive 1TB Blue 53200 SuperSpeed, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > External Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.99 / Unit
Verbatim Store 'n' Go - 1TB, USB 3.0 Portable Hard Drive, External HDD - Blue - 53200 EC-4J5X-FY3X
The Store 'n' Go external hard drive is USB 3.0-bus powered and backwards-compatible with USB 2.0 ports on PCs or notebooks. The power for the use of this external hard drive is supplied directly via the USB port and is immediately ready for use. Hard drives with less than 2 TB are formatted in FAT32 and can be used immediately in Windows or Mac OS X. With the BackItUp software you can back up all your files, folders and drives at any time, or schedule automatic data back-ups for specific points in time. The Nero BackItUp software is compatible with Windows XP, Vista, Windows 7, Windows 8 and Windows 10 (not compatible with Mac OS). The Green Button energy-saving software enables you to switch off the external hard drive completely when not in use. This increases efficiency and saves energy.
prodImage
£93.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hard Drive Capacity
1 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:2.5
Connections:USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB Micro, USB-B
Interfaces:SATA III (600 MB/s)

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim Store 'n' Go Gen2 Portable 1TB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Verbatim

Verbatim Store'n'Go Portable 1TB
£72.00
Verbatim Store'n'Go Portable 1TBCompare 9 Prices
Verbatim Vi550 S3 SSD 1TB (49353)
£105.88
Verbatim Vi550 S3 SSD 1TB (49353)Compare 5 Prices
Verbatim Store'n'Go 3.0 1TB (53194)
£69.77
Verbatim Store'n'Go 3.0 1TB (53194)Compare 3 Prices
Verbatim Vi550 S3 2TB (49354)
£224.59
Verbatim Vi550 S3 2TB (49354)Compare 3 Prices
Verbatim Store'n'Go 3.0 1TB (53023)
£79.99
Verbatim Store'n'Go 3.0 1TB (53023)Compare 2 Prices
Verbatim Vi550 S3 SSD 256GB
£42.71
Verbatim Vi550 S3 SSD 256GBCompare 4 Prices
Verbatim Vi3000 512GB (49374)
£83.77
Verbatim Vi3000 512GB (49374)Compare 1 Prices
Verbatim Store'n'Go 3.0 2TB (53177)
£82.39
Verbatim Store'n'Go 3.0 2TB (53177)Compare 3 Prices
Verbatim Vi550 S3 SSD 512GB (49352)
£68.83
Verbatim Vi550 S3 SSD 512GB (49352)Compare 2 Prices
Verbatim Store'n'Go 3.0 2TB (53189)
£84.99
Verbatim Store'n'Go 3.0 2TB (53189)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Toshiba Canvio Basics 1TB (HDTB410EK3AA)
£80.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ADATA HD710 Pro 2TB (AHD710P-2TU31)
£84.12
Compare Prices
29 offers
Seagate Expansion Portable 5TB (STKM5000400)
£79.13
Compare Prices
8 offers
ADATA HD330 2TB
£93.21
Compare Prices
7 offers
Intenso Memory Board 1TB (6028660)
£87.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
ADATA HV300 2TB
£77.31
Compare Prices
15 offers
Verbatim Store 'n' Save USB 3.0 2TB
£76.86
Compare Prices
7 offers
Western Digital Elements 1TB (WDBUZG0010BBK)
£84.66
Compare Prices
15 offers
Verbatim Store 'n' Go Gen2 Portable 1TB
shop-riverpro
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.99 / Unit
KALI-SHOP
prodImage
£93.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel