Verbatim Store'n'Go 3.0 2TB (53195)

Manufacturer: Verbatim
Verbatim Store'n'Go 3.0 2TB (53195)
from £96.93to £193.993 offersManufacturer: Verbatim
• External Hard Drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 2 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5
• Interfaces: USB 3.0
• Spin Speed: 5,400 rpm
• Cache: 8 MB
• Cooling: None
• Power Supply: USB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Verbatim Store'n'Go 3.0 2TB (53195)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Verbatim 53195 2TB Portable USB 3.0 External Hard Drive - Black 53195>>Verbatim
Colours available: Black, Silver, White, Red & Blue USB 3.0 SuperSpeed - for ultra fast data transfer USB plug 'n' play (no additional power required) Nero Backup Software Energy Saving Software
prodImage
£96.93
Shipping: Free
Verbatim 53195 Store 'n' Go Usb 3.0 Portable Hard Drive 2tb, Black
53195 Store 'n' Go Usb 3.0 Portable Hard Drive 2tb, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > External Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£118.49
Shipping: Free
High-Speed 2TB Portable USB 3.0 Hard Drive - Compact, Stylish, Dust-Resistant...
High-Speed 2TB Portable USB 3.0 Hard Drive - Compact, Stylish, Dust-Resistant..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > External Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£193.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
W81 mm x D119 mm x H15.4 mm
Hard Drive Capacity
2 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:2.5
Spin Speed:5,400 rpm
Cache:8 MB
Cooling:None
Interfaces:USB 3.0
Power Supply:USB
Weight
175 g

Price History

1M
Verbatim Store'n'Go 3.0 2TB (53195)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Verbatim

Verbatim Store'n'Go Portable 1TB
£111.00
Verbatim Store'n'Go Portable 1TBCompare 9 Prices
Verbatim Metal Mini 1TB
£212.63
Verbatim Metal Mini 1TBCompare 2 Prices
Verbatim Vi550 S3 SSD 1TB (49353)
£107.04
Verbatim Vi550 S3 SSD 1TB (49353)Compare 7 Prices
Verbatim Vi550 S3 SSD 256GB
£60.79
Verbatim Vi550 S3 SSD 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Verbatim Pocket SSD 1TB
£131.16
Verbatim Pocket SSD 1TBCompare 16 Prices
Verbatim TurboMetal SSD USB4 1TB
£124.99
Verbatim TurboMetal SSD USB4 1TBCompare 1 Prices
Verbatim Vi560 S3 SSD 512GB (49363)
£95.14
Verbatim Vi560 S3 SSD 512GB (49363)Compare 3 Prices
Verbatim Store'n'Go 3.0 1TB (53194)
£91.55
Verbatim Store'n'Go 3.0 1TB (53194)Compare 2 Prices
Verbatim Vi550 S3 2TB (49354)
£204.83
Verbatim Vi550 S3 2TB (49354)Compare 3 Prices
Verbatim Vi550 S3 SSD 512GB (49352)
£81.24
Verbatim Vi550 S3 SSD 512GB (49352)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Verbatim Store 'n' Save USB 3.0 2TB
£97.25
Compare Prices
7 offers
Toshiba Canvio Advance 2TB
£96.28
Compare Prices
16 offers
Western Digital Elements 2TB (WDBU6Y0020BBK)
£109.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Western Digital My Passport 1TB (WDBYVG0010)
£97.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Toshiba Canvio Advance 1TB
£77.03
Compare Prices
17 offers
LaCie Mobile Drive 2022 1TB (STLP1000400)
£94.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intenso Memory Drive 1TB (6023560)
£117.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Toshiba Canvio Ready 2.5 2TB
£98.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Go 3.0 2TB (53195)
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£96.93
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£118.49
Shipping: Free
platinum.marketplace
prodImage
£193.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel