Intenso Memory Case 2TB (6021580)

Manufacturer: Intenso
Intenso Memory Case 2TB (6021580)
from £99.89to £159.496 offersManufacturer: Intenso
• External Hard Drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 2 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5
• Interfaces: USB 2.0, USB 3.0
• Spin Speed: 5,400 rpm
• Cache: 8 MB
• Connections: USB 2.0, USB 3.0
• Power Supply: USB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intenso Memory Case 2TB (6021580)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intenso Memory Case 2 TB Portable Hard Drive, Black 6021580>>Intenso
2.5 Inch (6,3cm) portable HDD with super speed 3.0 connection (compatible with USB 2.0) Plug and Play: this portable HDD is ready to go without any installation and compatible with all common operating systems such as: Microsoft Windows 7/8/8.1/10Mac OS 10.x/11.x Max. data transfer rate: Reading 85MB/s | Writing 75MB/s Number of reolutions: 5400 RPM | Cache: 8MB Scope of delivery: Intenso Memory Case 2TB external hard drive (2.5 Inch) and USB 3.0 cable
prodImage
£99.89
Shipping: Free
Intenso Memory Case 2 TB Portable Hard Drive, Black B00BYNCTOW
2.5 Inch (6,3cm) portable HDD with super speed 3.0 connection (compatible with USB 2.0) Plug and Play: this portable HDD is ready to go without any installation and compatible with all common operating systems such as: Microsoft Windows 7/8/8.1/10Mac OS 10.x/11.x Max. data transfer rate: Reading 85MB/s | Writing 75MB/s Number of reolutions: 5400 RPM | Cache: 8MB Scope of delivery: Intenso Memory Case 2TB external hard drive (2.5 Inch) and USB 3.0 cable
prodImage
£109.50
Shipping: Free
Intenso MemoryCase 2.5" USB 3.0 Portable Hard Drive, 2TB 6021580
MemoryCase 2.5" USB 3.0 Portable Hard Drive, 2TB 6021580, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > External Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£110.19
Shipping: Free
INTENSO - MemoryCase 2.5" USB 3.0 Portable Hard Drive, 2TB 6021580
INTENSO - MemoryCase 2.5" USB 3.0 Portable Hard Drive, 2TB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Other Hard Drives
prodImage
£113.22
Shipping: Free
Base price: £113.22 / Unit
Intenso 6021580 2TB Memory Case USB 3.0 2.5" Ext HDD - Black 6021580
Intenso 2TB Memory Case, 2.5" External Hard Drive with super fast USB 3.0 connectivity & 5400rpm Spin Speed Specification Capacity: 500 GB...
prodImage
£151.16
Shipping: Free
More offers
‎Intenso Intenso Memory Case 2 TB Portable Hard Drive, Black ‎6021580
Intenso Memory Case 2 TB Portable Hard Drive, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > External Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£159.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hard Drive Capacity
2 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:2.5
Spin Speed:5,400 rpm
Cache:8 MB
Connections:USB 2.0, USB 3.0
Interfaces:USB 2.0, USB 3.0
Power Supply:USB
Weight
165 g

Price History

1M 3M
Intenso Memory Case 2TB (6021580)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Buffalo MiniStation Slim 1TB
£99.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Go 3.0 2TB (53198)
£99.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verbatim Store 'n' Save USB 3.0 2TB
£97.25
Compare Prices
7 offers
Western Digital My Passport 2TB (WDBYVG0020)
£99.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Seagate Basic Portable Drive 2TB (STJL2000400)
£102.06
Compare Prices
6 offers
Seagate Game Drive Xbox 2TB (STKX2000400)
£99.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Seagate Expansion Portable 5TB (STKM5000400)
£100.27
Compare Prices
11 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Go 3.0 2TB (53177)
£79.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Seagate Expansion Portable 2TB (STKM2000400)
£99.30
Compare Prices
10 offers
Intenso Memory Case 2TB (6021580)
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£99.89
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£109.50
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£110.19
Shipping: Free
camdentools
prodImage
£113.22
Shipping: Free
Base price: £113.22 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel