Seagate Expansion Portable 2TB (STKM2000400)

Manufacturer: Seagate
Seagate Expansion Portable 2TB (STKM2000400)
from £99.3010 offersManufacturer: SeagatePrice History
• External Hard Drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 2 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5
• Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s), USB 3.0, USB Micro, USB-B
• Dimensions: W80 mm x D115.3 mm x H12.6 mm
• Weight: 159 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£99.30
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£103.99
Shipping: Free

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
2TB Seagate STKM2000400 Expansion Portable Drive, USB 3.0, PC/MAC, Black
2TB Seagate STKM2000400 Expansion Portable Drive, USB 3.0, PC/MAC, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > External Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£99.30
Shipping: Free
Seagate Expansion Portable, 2TB, External Hard Drive, 2.5 Inch, USB 3.0, for Mac and PC, 2 year Rescue Services (STKM2000400)
Sleek and simple portable drive design for taking photos, movies, music and more on-the-go Drag-and-drop file saving USB 3.0 powered Automatic recognition of Windows and Mac computers for simple setup (reformatting required for use with Time Machine) Enjoy peace of mind with the included limited warranty and Rescue Data Recovery Services
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
Seagate Expansion 2TB External Portable Hard Drive (STKM2000400)
Seagate Expansion portable drive, add-on storage foryour PCThe Seagate Expansion portable drive is compact and perfect for taking with you on the go.
prodImage
£106.99
Shipping: Free
Seagate Expansion STKM2000400 external hard drive 2 TB USB Type-A 3.2
Seagate Expansion portable drive. add-on storage for your PC The Seagate ® Expansion portable drive is compact and perfect for on- the-go. Instantly add more storage space to your PC or Mac and take large files with you when you travel. Setup is simple and straightforward; simply connect a single USB cable and you are ready to go. The drive is powered from the USB cable. so there is no need for an external power supply. Plus. it is automatically recognized by the Windows ® or Mac operating system. so there is no software to install and nothing to configure. Saving files is easy—simply drag-and-drop. Take advantage of the fast data transfer speeds with the USB 3.0 interface by connecting to a USB 3.0 port. Plus. Seagate Expansion comes with Rescue Data Recovery Services 1 for additional peace of mind.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£107.69
Shipping: Free
Seagate STKM2000400 EXPANSION PORTABLE DRIVE 2TB
Seagate STKM2000400 EXPANSION PORTABLE DRIVE 2TB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > External Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£112.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
Seagate 2TB External Hard Drive Black (STKM2000400)
Seagate 2TB External Hard Drive Black (STKM2000400), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > External Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£125.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £155.97 / Unit
Seagate Expansion 2TB 2.5" External Hard Disk Drive - Black (STKM2000400)
Seagate Expansion 2TB 2.5" External Hard Disk Drive - Black (STKM2000400), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > External Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£125.61
Shipping: Free
Seagate Expansion Portable HDD 2.5" USB3 2TB External / USB Powered - STKM200040 STKM2000400
Seagate Expansion Portable HDD 2.5" USB3 2TB External / USB Powered - STKM200040, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Other Drives, Storage & Media
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
Seagate Expansion Portable, 2TB, External Hard Drive, 2.5 Inch, USB 3.0 STKM2000400
Seagate Expansion Portable, 2TB, External Hard Drive, 2.5 Inch, USB 3.0, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > External Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£134.61
Shipping: Free
Seagate Expansion Portable, 2TB, External Hard Drive, 2.5 Inch, USB 3.0, 2 TB STKM2000400
Seagate Expansion Portable, 2TB, External Hard Drive, 2.5 Inch, USB 3.0, 2 TB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > External Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£144.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
W80 mm x D115.3 mm x H12.6 mm
Hard Drive Capacity
2 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:2.5
Interfaces:SATA III (600 MB/s), USB 3.0, USB Micro, USB-B
Weight
159 g

Price History

1M 3M
Seagate Expansion Portable 2TB (STKM2000400)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Seagate

Seagate IronWolf 4TB (ST4000VN006)
£160.00
Seagate IronWolf 4TB (ST4000VN006)Compare 11 Prices
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)
£102.00
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)Compare 19 Prices
Seagate BarraCuda 20TB (ST20000DM001)
£653.09
Seagate BarraCuda 20TB (ST20000DM001)Compare 5 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN004)
£294.00
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN004)Compare 13 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 10TB (ST10000VN0008)
£405.00
Seagate IronWolf 10TB (ST10000VN0008)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Toshiba Canvio Ready 2.5 2TB
£98.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
ADATA HV300 2TB
£98.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Seagate One Touch Password 2TB
£89.92
Compare Prices
10 offers
Intenso Memory Case 2TB (6021580)
£99.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Seagate Expansion Portable 5TB (STKM5000400)
£100.27
Compare Prices
12 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Go 3.0 2TB (53198)
£99.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Western Digital My Passport 2TB (WDBYVG0020)
£99.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Seagate Expansion Portable 2TB (STKM2000400)
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£99.30
Shipping: Free
Storage Kit
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel