Seagate IronWolf Pro 12TB (ST12000NT001)

Price History
• HDD Hard Drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 12 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 3.5
• Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s)
• Spin Speed: 7,200 rpm
• Cache: 256 MB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Seagate IronWolf Pro 12TB (ST12000NT001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Seagate IronWolf Pro ST12000NT001 internal hard drive 12 TB 7200 RPM 2
IronWolf Pro drives are engineered to deliver 24×7 performance. reliability. and dependability in multi-bay. multi-user commercial and enterprise RAID storage solutions. Total peace of mind with five-year limited warranty. complimentary three-year Rescue Data Recovery Services. and IronWolf Health Management.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£502.00
Shipping: Free
Seagate IronWolf Pro 12 TB Internal Hard Drive 7200 RPM for NAS - ST12000NT001 ST12000NT001-ZWN
Seagate IronWolf Pro ST12000NT001.HDD size: 3.5", HDD capacity: 12 TB, HDD speed: 12 TB, HDD speed: 12...
prodImage
£567.00
Shipping: Free
Seagate ST12000NT001 IronWolf Pro – 12TB 7200RPM 3.5" HDD SATA III 256MB
Seagate ST12000NT001 IronWolf Pro – 12TB 7200RPM 3.5" HDD SATA III 256MB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£621.25
Shipping: Free
Seagate ST12000NT001 IRONWOLF PRO 12TB SATA 3.5IN
Seagate ST12000NT001 IRONWOLF PRO 12TB SATA 3.5IN, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£661.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hard Drive Capacity
12 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:3.5
Spin Speed:7,200 rpm
Cache:256 MB
Interfaces:SATA III (600 MB/s)

Price History

1M 3M
Seagate IronWolf Pro 12TB (ST12000NT001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Seagate

Seagate SkyHawk 4TB (ST4000VX016)
£152.10
Seagate SkyHawk 4TB (ST4000VX016)Compare 6 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 6TB (ST6000VN006)
£219.99
Seagate IronWolf 6TB (ST6000VN006)Compare 8 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN002)
£276.14
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN002)Compare 7 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 2TB (ST2000VN003)
£129.99
Seagate IronWolf 2TB (ST2000VN003)Compare 11 Prices
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)
£102.00
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)Compare 17 Prices
Seagate Exos X16 16TB (ST16000NM001G)
£548.88
Seagate Exos X16 16TB (ST16000NM001G)Compare 3 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 12TB (ST12000VN0008)
£425.00
Seagate IronWolf 12TB (ST12000VN0008)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Western Digital WD Red Pro 10TB (WD102KFBX)
£499.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Western Digital Gold 18TB (WD181KRYZ)
£499.09
Compare Prices
7 offers
Western Digital WD Gold 10TB (WD103KRYZ)
£498.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate Ironwolf 16TB (ST16000VN001)
£511.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital WD Red Pro 8TB (WD8003FFBX)
£399.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seagate Exos X X24 12TB (ST12000NM002H)
£492.63
Compare Prices
5 offers
Seagate IronWolf Pro 16TB (ST16000NT001)
£562.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital WD Gold 12TB (WD122KRYZ)
£516.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate IronWolf Pro 12TB (ST12000NT001)
prodImage
£502.00
Shipping: Free
AIMTECH
prodImage
£567.00
Shipping: Free
bigbuild.technology
prodImage
£621.25
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£661.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel