Western Digital WD Red 6TB (WD60EFRX)

Price History
• Hard Drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 6 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 3.5
• Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s)
• Cache: 64 MB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Western Digital WD Red 6TB (WD60EFRX)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Western Digital WD60EFRX 6TB SATA 64MB 3.5" HD Red F8-RKKG-YQH6
Western Digital WD60EFRX 64MB 3.5 6TB SATA Hard Drive OR_DRIVE_OR_MEMORY Western Digital
prodImage
£253.28
Shipping: Free
Western Digital WD60EFRX - WD 6TB Red 5400rpm 64MB Cache Internal NAS Hard Drive (WD60EFRX) YM-QC3Z-88ML
Western Digital WD60EFRX - WD 6TB Red 5400rpm 64MB Cache Internal NAS Hard Drive (WD60EFRX)
prodImage
£253.36
Shipping: Free
Western Digital WD Red Plus NAS Hard Drive WD60EFRX - Hard drive 6 TB internal 3.5" SATA 6Gb/s buffer: 64 MB for My Cloud EX2; EX4; PR2100; PR4100 WD60EFRX-68L0BN1-RFB
Features:- HDD capacity: 6Vendor information:- Brand Name: Western Digital- Warranty: 1- Product.Details.Specifications.Level1: Server, Computer...
prodImage
£445.51
£452.01
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Western Digital 6TB 3.5" SATA 6Gb/s 5400 RPM 64MB WD60EFRX-RFB
MVP of NAS Thereâs a WD Red drive for every compatible NAS system to help fulfill your data storage needs. With drives up to 10TB, WD Red...
prodImage
£466.21
£472.71
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
More offers
Western Digital WD60EFRX 6TB SATA 64MB 3.5" HD Red WD60EFRX-B00O1HXY4W
Western Digital WD60EFRX 64MB 3.5 6TB SATA Hard Drive OR_DRIVE_OR_MEMORY Western Digital
prodImage
£296.00
£311.90
Shipping: £15.90
with shipping: £15.90
Western Digital WD60EFRX - WD 6TB Red 5400rpm 64MB Cache Internal NAS Hard Drive (WD60EFRX) WD60EFRX-B00T7OF8KM
Western Digital WD60EFRX - WD 6TB Red 5400rpm 64MB Cache Internal NAS Hard Drive (WD60EFRX)
prodImage
£296.00
£311.90
Shipping: £15.90
with shipping: £15.90
WD Red 6TB NAS 3.5 Inch Internal Hard Drive - 5400 RPM Class, SATA 6 Gb/s, CMR, 64 MB Cache - WD60EFRX Red WD60EFRX C69B3360EFPX6T-
Compatible devices: HDD
prodImage
£333.00
Shipping: Free
Western Digital WD Red 6TB NAS 3.5 Inch Internal Hard Drive - 5400 RPM Class, SATA 6 Gb/s, CMR, 64 MB Cache - WD60EFRX Red WD60EFRX
WD Red 6TB NAS 3.5 Inch Internal Hard Drive - 5400 RPM Class, SATA 6 Gb/s, CMR, 64 MB Cache - WD60EFRX Red WD60EFRX Compatible devices: HDD
prodImage
£489.65
Shipping: Free
Western Digital WD Red 6TB NAS 3.5 Inch Internal Hard Drive - 5400 RPM Class, SATA 6 Gb/s, CMR, 64 MB Cache - WD60EFRX Red WD60EFRX
WD Red 6TB NAS 3.5 Inch Internal Hard Drive - 5400 RPM Class, SATA 6 Gb/s, CMR, 64 MB Cache - WD60EFRX Red WD60EFRX Compatible devices: HDD
prodImage
£528.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hard Drive Capacity
6 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:3.5
Cache:64 MB
Interfaces:SATA III (600 MB/s)

Price History

1M 3M
Western Digital WD Red 6TB (WD60EFRX)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

HPE 4TB (872487-B21)
£255.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Western Digital WD Purple 8TB (WD85PURZ)
£250.44
Compare Prices
7 offers
Seagate IronWolf 6TB (ST6000VN001)
£230.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Western Digital WD Gold 6TB (WD6004FRYZ)
£249.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP SAS Hard Drive 36GB (375868-B21)
£249.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate SkyHawk 6TB (ST6000VX009)
£190.77
Compare Prices
8 offers
Seagate Exos E 7E10 6TB (ST6000NM000B)
£248.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate Exos E 7E10 4TB (ST4000NM025B)
£247.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Seagate Exos E 7E10 4TB (ST4000NM001B)
£197.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Western Digital Gold 6TB (WD6003FRYZ)
£247.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Western Digital WD Red 6TB (WD60EFRX)
Cats and Mice
prodImage
£253.28
Shipping: Free
Cats and Mice
prodImage
£253.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£445.51
Shipping: £6.50
prodImage
£466.21
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel