Western Digital Gold 6TB (WD6003FRYZ)

Manufacturer: Western Digital
Western Digital Gold 6TB (WD6003FRYZ)
from £247.16to £368.503 offersManufacturer: Western Digital
• HDD Hard Drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 6 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 3.5
• Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s)
• Spin Speed: 7,200 rpm
• Cache: 256 MB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Western Digital Gold 6TB (WD6003FRYZ)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Western Digital Gold 6TB HDD sATA 6Gb/s 512n NW-T1FG-OJYZ
Gold 6TB HDD sATA 6Gb/s 512n
prodImage
£247.16
Shipping: Free
Western Digital HDD Gold 6 TB SATA 256 MB 3.5 Inch 13-9GET-D6B6
Digital storage capacity: 6000 GB Hardware interface: SATA 6.0Gb/s Form factor: 3.5"
prodImage
£343.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Western Digital HDD Gold 6TB SATA 256MB 3.5", 6 Tb, WDZ6003FRYZ 3T-IPGB-1CKK
WD6003FRYZ Model number: WD6003FRYZ Colour: Gold
prodImage
£368.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hard Drive Capacity
6 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:3.5
Spin Speed:7,200 rpm
Cache:256 MB
Interfaces:SATA III (600 MB/s)

Price History

1M 3M
Western Digital Gold 6TB (WD6003FRYZ)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Western Digital WD Purple 6TB (WD62PURZ)
£249.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Western Digital WD Gold 6TB (WD6004FRYZ)
£249.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Seagate IronWolf Pro 6TB (ST6000NE000)
£240.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fujitsu HDD SAS 1.8TB (S26361-F5730-L118)
£240.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN002)
£240.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Western Digital WD Purple 6TB (WD63PURZ)
£240.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell 2TB (400-ALOB)
£192.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seagate IronWolf Pro 6TB (ST6000NT001)
£240.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Western Digital WD Red Pro 6TB (WD6005FFBX)
£254.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
Western Digital WD Red 6TB (WD60EFRX)
£230.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital Gold 6TB (WD6003FRYZ)
Cats and Mice
prodImage
£247.16
Shipping: Free
Touchlite
prodImage
£343.00
Shipping: Free
Cats and Mice
prodImage
£368.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel