Seagate Surveillance HDD 4TB (ST4000VX000)

Price History
• Hard Drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 4 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 3.5
• Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s)
• Spin Speed: 5,900 rpm
• Cache: 64 MB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Seagate Surveillance HDD 4TB (ST4000VX000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Seagate ST4000VX000 Surveillance 4 TB Internal Hard Drive - Black 29-X21I-MHWG
Product Type: Hard Drive Host interface: Serial ATA III, Hard drive capacity: 4000 GB, Hard drive size: 3.5" Power consumption (typical): 8 W, Power consumption (standby): 0.75 W, Power consumption (idle): 5.4 W
prodImage
£198.32
Shipping: Free
Seagate ST4000VX000 Surveillance 4 TB Internal Hard Drive - Black ST4000VX000-B00J590WCS
Product Type: Hard Drive Host interface: Serial ATA III, Hard drive capacity: 4000 GB, Hard drive size: 3.5" Power consumption (typical): 8 W, Power consumption (standby): 0.75 W, Power consumption (idle): 5.4 W
prodImage
£219.00
£234.90
Shipping: £15.90
with shipping: £15.90
Seagate 4TB Surveillance Hard Disk SATA 3.5",‎5900 RPM ‎ST4000VX000
Seagate 4TB Surveillance Hard Disk SATA 3.5",‎5900 RPM, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Seagate ST4000VX000 Surveillance 4 TB Internal Hard Drive - Black 8F-5EUA-SPIS
Product Type: Hard Drive Host interface: Serial ATA III, Hard drive capacity: 4000 GB, Hard drive size: 3.5" Power consumption (typical): 8 W, Power consumption (standby): 0.75 W, Power consumption (idle): 5.4 W
prodImage
£233.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hard Drive Capacity
4 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:3.5
Spin Speed:5,900 rpm
Cache:64 MB
Interfaces:SATA III (600 MB/s)

Price History

1M 3M
Seagate Surveillance HDD 4TB (ST4000VX000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Seagate

Seagate SkyHawk 4TB (ST4000VX016)
£152.38
Seagate SkyHawk 4TB (ST4000VX016)Compare 5 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 6TB (ST6000VN006)
£235.00
Seagate IronWolf 6TB (ST6000VN006)Compare 6 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 12TB (ST12000VN0008)
£425.00
Seagate IronWolf 12TB (ST12000VN0008)Compare 7 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 2TB (ST2000VN003)
£129.99
Seagate IronWolf 2TB (ST2000VN003)Compare 10 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN002)
£276.14
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN002)Compare 8 Prices
Seagate Exos X16 16TB (ST16000NM001G)
£548.88
Seagate Exos X16 16TB (ST16000NM001G)Compare 4 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 4TB (ST4000VN008)
£370.00
Seagate IronWolf 4TB (ST4000VN008)Compare 1 Prices
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)
£87.85
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Seagate Exos E 7E10 4TB (ST4000NM001B)
£197.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo 1.2TB (7XB7A00027)
£199.57
Compare Prices
6 offers
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN004)
£219.73
Compare Prices
10 offers
Western Digital WD Purple 6TB (WD60PURZ)
£199.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Toshiba MG04SCA40EE 4TB
£195.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital WD Red Plus 6TB (WD60EFPX)
£183.44
Compare Prices
8 offers
Western Digital WD Red Plus 3TB (WD30EFPX)
£194.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate Exos E 7E10 2TB (ST2000NM000B)
£202.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell 2TB (400-ALOB)
£214.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Western Digital WD Purple 6TB (WD64PURZ)
£194.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
Seagate Surveillance HDD 4TB (ST4000VX000)
Cats and Mice
prodImage
£198.32
Shipping: Free
Maxnet24
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: £15.90
ria4142
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
88 TECH co uk
prodImage
£233.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel