Dell 2TB (400-ALOB)

Price History
• Hard Drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 2 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 3.5
• Interfaces: SAS
• Spin Speed: 7,200 rpm
• Cache: 256 MB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell 2TB (400-ALOB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
DELL 400-ALOB internal hard drive 2 TB 7200 RPM 3.5" NL-SAS
Increase the storage capacity of your system with the 2TB Hard Drive from Dell. Offering a rotational speed of 7200 RPM. this drive provides fast disk access.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£214.97
Shipping: Free
Dell 400-ALOB 2TB 7.2K RPM NLSAS 12Gbps
Dell 400-ALOB 2TB 7.2K RPM NLSAS 12Gbps, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£277.15
Shipping: Free
Dell 2TB 7.2K RPM NLSAS 12Gbps
2TB7.2KRPMNLSAS12Gbps
prodImage
£431.71
£438.21
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Hard Drive Capacity
2 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:3.5
Spin Speed:7,200 rpm
Cache:256 MB
Interfaces:SAS

Price History

1M 3M
Dell 2TB (400-ALOB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell C40 M.2 PCIe SSD 4TB (AC037411)
£760.00
Dell C40 M.2 PCIe SSD 4TB (AC037411)Compare 2 Prices
Dell SSD 960GB (345-BDRK)
£594.28
Dell SSD 960GB (345-BDRK)Compare 4 Prices
Dell SSD 1TB (AC280179)
£208.66
Dell SSD 1TB (AC280179)Compare 2 Prices
Dell SSD 1.92TB (400-BCLR)
£2,910.00
Dell SSD 1.92TB (400-BCLR)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 2TB (400-AUUQ)
£72.18
Dell 2TB (400-AUUQ)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 1.8TB (400-AJQN)
£220.13
Dell 1.8TB (400-AJQN)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 1.2TB (400-AUWU)
£229.00
Dell 1.2TB (400-AUWU)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 1.8TB (400-AJQM)
£203.14
Dell 1.8TB (400-AJQM)Compare 1 Prices
Dell C50 M.2 PCIe SSD 1TB (AB292884)
£299.99
Dell C50 M.2 PCIe SSD 1TB (AB292884)Compare 3 Prices
Dell 8TB (400-ATKV)
£324.00
Dell 8TB (400-ATKV)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Western Digital WD Black 3TB (WD3003FZEX)
£215.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP 1.2TB (872479-B21)
£214.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
HPE HDD 1.8TB (872481-B21)
£216.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Toshiba P300 6TB (HDWD260UZSVA)
£213.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
HPE HDD 600GB (870757-B21)
£213.86
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell 2TB (400-ATJZ)
£217.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seagate IronWolf Pro 4TB (ST4000NE001)
£181.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital WD Purple 4TB
£218.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN004)
£219.73
Compare Prices
9 offers
Seagate Exos E 7E10 2TB (ST2000NM018B)
£164.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell 2TB (400-ALOB)
prodImage
£214.97
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£277.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£431.71
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel