Dell SSD 1.92TB (400-BCLR)

Price History
• Solid State Drive with 1.92 TB storage capacity
• Interface: Serial Attached SCSI (SAS)
• Transfer speed of 12 Gbit/s
• Form factor: 2.5 inch
• Compatible with PowerEdge servers
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dell SSD 1.92TB (400-BCLR)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dell 38R7V 2.5" 1920 GB SAS
DELL - Data Storage 14.0000kg Manufacturer -
prodImage
£2,910.00
£12,910.00
Shipping: £10,000.00
with shipping: £10,000.00
Product Details
Solid State Drive with 1.92 TB storage capacity
Interface: Serial Attached SCSI (SAS)
Transfer speed of 12 Gbit/s
Form factor: 2.5 inch
Compatible with PowerEdge servers
Material: plastic

Price History

1M
Dell SSD 1.92TB (400-BCLR)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell SSD 960GB (345-BDRK)
£594.28
Dell SSD 960GB (345-BDRK)Compare 4 Prices
Dell SSD 1TB (AC280179)
£208.66
Dell SSD 1TB (AC280179)Compare 2 Prices
Dell 2TB (400-ATKJ)
£186.32
Dell 2TB (400-ATKJ)Compare 3 Prices
Dell 2TB (400-AUUQ)
£72.18
Dell 2TB (400-AUUQ)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 1.8TB (400-AJQN)
£220.13
Dell 1.8TB (400-AJQN)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 1.2TB (400-AUWU)
£229.00
Dell 1.2TB (400-AUWU)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 1.8TB (400-AJQM)
£203.14
Dell 1.8TB (400-AJQM)Compare 1 Prices
Dell C50 M.2 PCIe SSD 1TB (AB292884)
£299.99
Dell C50 M.2 PCIe SSD 1TB (AB292884)Compare 3 Prices
Dell 8TB (400-ATKV)
£324.00
Dell 8TB (400-ATKV)Compare 1 Prices
Dell SAS 600GB (400-AURG)
£458.00
Dell SAS 600GB (400-AURG)Compare 1 Prices
Dell SSD 1.92TB (400-BCLR)
A&O-Projekt-GmbH
prodImage
£2,910.00
Shipping: £10,000.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel