Dell 1.8TB (400-AJQM)

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell 1.8TB (400-AJQM)
from £203.14to £395.003 offersManufacturer: Dell
• Hard Drive Capacity: 1.8 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5
• Hard drive with a storage capacity of 1.8 TB
• Rotation speed of 10,000 RPM
• SAS interface for high data transfer speed
• Form factor: 2.5 inches
• Suitable for servers and workstations
• Hot-pluggable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell 1.8TB (400-AJQM)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DELL 1.8TB Internal Hard Drive Hot Swap 10,000 RPM SAS HDD 2.5" 400-AJQM
DELL 1.8TB Internal Hard Drive Hot Swap 10,000 RPM SAS HDD 2.5" 400-AJQM, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£203.14
Shipping: Free
DELL 1.8TB Internal Hard Drive Hot Swap 10,000 RPM SAS HDD 2.5" 400-AJQM
...
prodImage
£264.96
Shipping: Free
Hot-Plug Hard Drive Kit 1.8 TB 10 K RPM SAS 12 GBPS 512E 2.5 Inches L3N-YFP-6DD
400-AJQM
prodImage
£395.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hard drive with a storage capacity of 1.8 TB
Rotation speed of 10,000 RPM
SAS interface for high data transfer speed
Form factor: 2.5 inches
Suitable for servers and workstations
Hot-pluggable
Interface transfer rate: 1.2 Gbit/s
Hard Drive Capacity
1.8 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:2.5

Price History

1M 3M
Dell 1.8TB (400-AJQM)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell C40 M.2 PCIe SSD 1TB (AC037409)
£263.23
Dell C40 M.2 PCIe SSD 1TB (AC037409)Compare 3 Prices
Dell SSD 512GB (A9794135)
£132.14
Dell SSD 512GB (A9794135)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 1.8TB (400-ATJS)
£218.52
Dell 1.8TB (400-ATJS)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 900GB (400-ATIR)
£349.99
Dell 900GB (400-ATIR)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 2TB (400-ATJV)
£295.04
Dell 2TB (400-ATJV)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 1TB (400-AURS)
£238.57
Dell 1TB (400-AURS)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 2TB (400-ATJZ)
£374.17
Dell 2TB (400-ATJZ)Compare 1 Prices
Dell SAS 600GB (400-AURG)
£458.00
Dell SAS 600GB (400-AURG)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 300GB (400-AJRO)
£282.35
Dell 300GB (400-AJRO)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Seagate IronWolf Pro 4TB (ST4000NT001)
£205.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
HGST Ultrastar 7K6 4TB (HUS726T4TAL5204)
£205.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate IronWolf Pro 6TB (ST6000NT001)
£240.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Western Digital WD Purple 8TB (WD84PURZ)
£199.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Western Digital WD Purple 3TB (WD33PURZ)
£199.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital WD Blue 4TB (WD40EZRZ)
£155.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Western Digital WD Red Plus 4TB (WD40EFZX)
£198.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP SAS HDD 300GB (870753-B21)
£196.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo ThinkSystem 600GB SAS (7XB7A00022)
£172.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Enterprise SAS 146GB (512547-B21)
£210.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell 1.8TB (400-AJQM)
trade-lists-uk
prodImage
£203.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£264.96
Shipping: Free
enext4u
prodImage
£395.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel