Lenovo 1.2TB (7XB7A00027)

Manufacturer: Lenovo
Lenovo 1.2TB (7XB7A00027)
from £169.97to £578.059 offersManufacturer: Lenovo
• HDD Size: 2.5"
• HDD Capacity: 1.2 TB
• HDD Speed: 10,000 RPM
• Interface: SAS
• Type: HDD
• Component for: Server/Workstation
• Hot-Swap: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo 1.2TB (7XB7A00027)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo - Hard drive - 1.2 TB - hot-swap - 2.5 - SAS 12Gb/s - 10000 rpm 7XB7A00027
. The Lenovo internal drives to extend your systems with big capacity and good compatibility. Upgrading your systems with the new options will bring you great values with flexibility scalability field-proven reliability. Key Features . 1.2 TB capacity for extensive storageFast data transfer rate of 1.2 GBps for efficient operationsAdvanced format 512n for improved data integrityHot-swap capability allows for easy replacement and upgradesSerial Attached SCSI 3 interface ensures reliable connectivity10K RPM rotational speedHot swap design2.5 form factor. .
prodImage
£169.97
£176.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Lenovo - Hard drive - 1.2 TB - hot-swap - 2.5 - SAS 12Gb/s - 10000 rpm 7XB7A00027
prodImage
£169.97
£176.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Lenovo 2.5". 1.2TB. 10K SAS. Hot Swap 7XB7A00027
The Lenovo internal drives to extend your systems with big capacity and good compatibility. Upgrading your systems with the new options will bring you great values with flexibility. scalability. field-proven reliability.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£184.56
Shipping: Free
Lenovo - hard drive - 1.2 TB - SAS 12Gb/s X051-4V3QS1P-2Q
Capacity: 1.2 TB Interface Type: Serial Attached SCSI 3 Data Transfer Rate: 12 GBps Spindle Speed: 10000 rpm
prodImage
£187.13
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 7XB7A00027 - ThinkSystem 2.5" 1.2TB 10K SAS 12Gb HDD
prodImage
£252.28
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 7XB7A00027 1.2TB 12G SAS 10K 512n SFF HDD
Lenovo 7XB7A00027 1.2TB 12G SAS 10K 512n SFF HDD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£255.65
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 2.5", 1.2TB, 10K SAS, Hot Swap 7XB7A00027
Lenovo 2.5", 1.2TB, 10K SAS, Hot Swap, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£345.99
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 1.2TB, 2.5 , SAS 1200GB SAS internal hard drive 7XB7A00027
Lenovo 1.2TB, 2.5 , SAS 1200GB SAS internal hard drive
prodImage
£549.73
Shipping: Free
More offers
‎LENOVO Lenovo - hard drive - 1.2 TB - SAS 12Gb/s ‎7XB7A00027
Lenovo - hard drive - 1.2 TB - SAS 12Gb/s, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£578.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
HDD Size: 2.5"
HDD Capacity: 1.2 TB
HDD Speed: 10,000 RPM
Interface: SAS
Type: HDD
Component for: Server/Workstation
Hot-Swap: Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo 1.2TB (7XB7A00027)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Toshiba S300 Surveillance 4TB (HDWT840UZSVA)
£169.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Seagate BarraCuda 4TB (ST4000LM024)
£169.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell 1.2TB (400-ATJM)
£174.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell 2TB (400-ATJX)
£169.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seagate Exos E 10E2400 1.2TB (ST1200MM0009)
£149.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Western Digital WD Purple 4TB (WD43PURZ)
£172.73
Compare Prices
5 offers
Seagate Exos E 10E2400 600GB (ST600MM0009)
£159.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Western Digital WD Purple 4TB (WD42PURZ)
£173.32
Compare Prices
9 offers
Seagate Exos E 7E10 4TB (ST4000NM001B)
£166.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo 1.2TB (7XB7A00027)
prodImage
£169.97
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£169.97
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£184.56
Shipping: Free
SELECT ELITE
prodImage
£187.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel