Lenovo ThinkSystem 900GB SAS (7XB7A00026)

Manufacturer: Lenovo
Lenovo ThinkSystem 900GB SAS (7XB7A00026)
from £224.983 offersManufacturer: LenovoPrice History
• HDD Hard Drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 900 GB
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5
• Interfaces: SAS
• Spin Speed: 10,000 rpm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£224.98
Shipping: Free
Standard delivery in 3 working days
Best Prices
£238.55
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo 2.5". 900GB. 10K SAS. Hot Swap 7XB7A00026
The Lenovo internal drives to extend your systems with big capacity and good compatibility. Upgrading your systems with the new options will bring you great values with flexibility. scalability. field-proven reliability.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£224.98
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 7XB7A00026 900GB 12G SAS 10K 512n SFF HDD
Lenovo 7XB7A00026 900GB 12G SAS 10K 512n SFF HDD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£238.55
Shipping: Free
Lenovo Dcg 7xb7a00026 2.5" 900gb 10k Sas 12gb Hdd
UPC: 889488432769 Weight: 0.800 lbs 7XB7A00026 10000rpm - Hot Swappable Imported
prodImage
£484.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hard Drive Capacity
900 GB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:2.5
Spin Speed:10,000 rpm
Interfaces:SAS

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkSystem 900GB SAS (7XB7A00026)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Seagate IronWolf Pro 2TB (ST2000NT001)
£227.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo 1.2TB (7XB7A00027)
£184.56
Compare Prices
6 offers
Western Digital WD Blue 6TB (WD60EZAX)
£229.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell 1.2TB (400-ATJM)
£174.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital WD Red Pro 4TB (WD4003FFBX)
£219.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP SATA Hard Drive 7200 RPM 4TB (K4T76AA)
£229.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fujitsu HDD SAS 1.8TB (S26361-F5730-L118)
£240.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital WD Red 6TB (WD60EFRX)
£230.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital WD Purple 6TB (WD64PURZ)
£231.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lenovo ThinkSystem 900GB SAS (7XB7A00026)
prodImage
£224.98
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£238.55
Shipping: Free
TINKERER-CO-UK
prodImage
£484.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel