Dell HDD 6TB (PRNR6)

Price History
• Hard Drive Capacity: 6 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 3.5
• Internal hard drive from DELL
• Speed: 7200 RPM
• SAS interface
• Transfer rate: 12 Gbit/s
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell HDD 6TB (PRNR6)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Dell 6TB SAS 7200 rpm 3.5" PRNR6-RFB
Increase the storage capacity of your system with the 6TB Hard Drive from Dell. Offering a rotational speed of 7.2K RPM, this drive provides fast...
prodImage
£192.72
£199.22
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
DELL PRNR6 internal hard drive 6 TB 7200 RPM 3.5" SAS
Increase the storage capacity of your system with the 6TB Hard Drive from Dell. Offering a rotational speed of 7.2K RPM. this drive provides fast disk access. Featuring SAS interface. this hard drive delivers enhanced data transfer speeds.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£232.35
Shipping: Free
Dell 6TB 7200 rpm 3.5" SAS 0PRNR6-RFB
Increase the storage capacity of your system with the 6000GB Hard Drive from Dell. Offering a rotational speed of 7.2K RPM, this drive provides fast...
prodImage
£234.62
£241.12
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Additional features
Internal hard drive from DELL
Speed: 7200 RPM
SAS interface
Transfer rate: 12 Gbit/s
Hard Drive Capacity
6 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:3.5

Price History

1M 3M
Dell HDD 6TB (PRNR6)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell C40 M.2 PCIe SSD 4TB (AC037411)
£760.00
Dell C40 M.2 PCIe SSD 4TB (AC037411)Compare 2 Prices
Dell SSD 960GB (345-BDRK)
£594.28
Dell SSD 960GB (345-BDRK)Compare 4 Prices
Dell SSD 1TB (AC280179)
£208.66
Dell SSD 1TB (AC280179)Compare 2 Prices
Dell SSD 1.92TB (400-BCLR)
£2,910.00
Dell SSD 1.92TB (400-BCLR)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 2TB (400-AUUQ)
£72.18
Dell 2TB (400-AUUQ)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 1.8TB (400-AJQN)
£220.13
Dell 1.8TB (400-AJQN)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 1.2TB (400-AUWU)
£229.00
Dell 1.2TB (400-AUWU)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 1.8TB (400-AJQM)
£203.14
Dell 1.8TB (400-AJQM)Compare 1 Prices
Dell C50 M.2 PCIe SSD 1TB (AB292884)
£299.99
Dell C50 M.2 PCIe SSD 1TB (AB292884)Compare 3 Prices
Dell 8TB (400-ATKV)
£324.00
Dell 8TB (400-ATKV)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Western Digital WD Black 4TB (WD4003FZEX)
£192.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital WD Purple 6TB (WD64PURZ)
£194.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
Seagate BarraCuda 4TB (ST4000LM024)
£171.03
Compare Prices
6 offers
Seagate SkyHawk 6TB (ST6000VX009)
£190.77
Compare Prices
8 offers
Western Digital WD Red Plus 3TB (WD30EFPX)
£194.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP 1.2TB (872479-B21)
£214.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Synology HAT3300 4TB (HAT3300-4T)
£190.43
Compare Prices
12 offers
Lenovo ThinkSystem 900GB SAS (7XB7A00026)
£194.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seagate Exos E 7E10 4TB (ST4000NM001B)
£197.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell HDD 6TB (PRNR6)
prodImage
£192.72
Shipping: £6.50
prodImage
£232.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£234.62
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel