Lenovo ThinkSystem SSD 32GB (7N47A00129)

Price History
• Hard Drive Capacity: 32 GB
• Hard Drive Size: M.2
• Interfaces: M.2, SATA III (600 MB/s)
• Component for: Server/Workstation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkSystem SSD 32GB (7N47A00129)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo ThinkSystem M.2 32GB SATA 6Gbps Non-Hot Swap SSD 7N47A00129
ThinkSystem M.2 32GB SATA 6Gbps Non-Hot Swap SSD 7N47A00129, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Solid State Drives
prodImage
£47.52
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 32GB M.2 SATA 6Gbps MLC 260/40MB/s Non-Hot-Swap 7N47A00129-RFB
M.2 is a solid-state drive (SSD) form factor primarily used as an operating system boot solution. Lenovo ThinkSystem servers support M.2 drives...
prodImage
£130.78
£137.28
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Additional features
Component for: Server/Workstation
Specifications
Hard Drive Capacity:32 GB
Hard Drive Size:M.2
Interfaces:M.2, SATA III (600 MB/s)

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkSystem SSD 32GB (7N47A00129)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Similar Priced Products

Crucial BX500 SSD 240GB (CT240BX500SSD1)
£48.37
Compare Prices
12 offers
Transcend M.2 SSD 430S 128GB
£45.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Team Group GX1 SSD 240GB (T253X1240G0C101)
£40.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Patriot Memory P210 SSD 512GB (P210S512G25)
£49.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
Transcend M.2 SSD 420S 240GB
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
KIOXIA EXCERIA SSD 480GB
£40.11
Compare Prices
8 offers
Verbatim Vi560 S3 SSD 256GB (49362)
£50.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
ADATA SU630 SSD 240GB
£37.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
PNY CS900 1TB (SSD7CS900-1TB-RB)
£44.92
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lenovo ThinkSystem SSD 32GB (7N47A00129)
it-xchange
prodImage
£47.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.78
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel