Lenovo ThinkSystem HDD 1.8TB (7XB7A00028)

Manufacturer: Lenovo
Lenovo ThinkSystem HDD 1.8TB (7XB7A00028)
from £297.26to £400.004 offersManufacturer: Lenovo
• Hard Drive Capacity: 1.8 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5
• Interfaces: SAS
• Hot-swap capable for easy maintenance
• Spindle speed of 10,000 RPM
• Data transfer rate of 1.2 GB/s
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkSystem HDD 1.8TB (7XB7A00028)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo 7XB7A00028 internal hard drive 1.8 TB 10000 RPM 2.5" SAS
Hard Drives & RAIDGet uncompromising performance & high reliability while keeping your critical data safe with ThinkServer hard disk drives. solid-state drives. & RAID storage options.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£297.26
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 1.8TB 2.5 10K SAS 12GB 2815010
Product Type:Computer Drive Or Storage Item Package Dimensions:6.4 cm L X 13.6 cm W X 18.4 cm H Item Package Weight:0.38 kg Item Package Quantity:1
prodImage
£314.38
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 7XB7A00028 1.8TB 12G SAS 10K 512e SFF HDD
Lenovo 7XB7A00028 1.8TB 12G SAS 10K 512e SFF HDD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£316.95
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 7XB7A00028 - Spare 2.5" 1.8TB SAS 512e HDD
7XB7 A00028
prodImage
£400.00
£10,400.00
Shipping: £10,000.00
with shipping: £10,000.00
Product Details
Additional features
Hot-swap capable for easy maintenance
Spindle speed of 10,000 RPM
Data transfer rate of 1.2 GB/s
Hard Drive Capacity
1.8 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:2.5
Interfaces:SAS

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkSystem HDD 1.8TB (7XB7A00028)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Western Digital Ultrastar HC320 8TB (0B36404)
£298.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate IronWolf Pro NAS 8TB (ST8000NT001)
£299.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN002)
£240.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenovo ThinkSystem 1TB SATA (7XB7A00036)
£300.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN004)
£294.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
HP SAS Hard Drive 36GB (375868-B21)
£303.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujitsu HDD SAS 1.2TB (S26361-F5550-L912)
£301.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital WD Red Plus 10TB (WD100EFGX)
£304.09
Compare Prices
7 offers
Western Digital WD Red Pro 6TB (WD6003FFBX)
£293.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seagate Exos E 7E10 8TB (ST8000NM017B)
£289.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenovo ThinkSystem HDD 1.8TB (7XB7A00028)
prodImage
£297.26
Shipping: Free
Stuff-uk
prodImage
£314.38
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£316.95
Shipping: Free
A&O-Projekt-GmbH
prodImage
£400.00
Shipping: £10,000.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel