Origin Storage CPQ-HDD-500/7 500GB IDE

Price History
• Hard Drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 500 GB
• Hard Drive Size: 3.5
• Interfaces: IDE
• Spin Speed: 7,200 rpm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Origin Storage CPQ-HDD-500/7 500GB IDE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Origin Storage HDD 500GB 3.5in Non-Hotplug NearLine SATA 7200RPM incl CPQ-500NLSA/7-BWC
Origin Storage Ltd manufactures a full range of Matched Hard Drive & Solid State Solutions for most major branded Servers. laptops and desktops. such as Dell. HP. Toshiba. and Lenovo. All of our Matched Drive Solutions come with up to 5 years advanced replacement warranty and also come with free pre and post sales technical support. We can supply replacements or upgrades in form factors of 2.5" or 3.5" with either SATA or SAS interfaces. available in a range of capacities and spin speeds. All our Matched Drive Solutions are just that. matched to the system you have for 100% compatibility. right first time. every time!
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£280.07
Shipping: Free
Origin Storage HDD 500GB 3.5in NearLine SAS in Hot Swap Caddy CPQ-500NLS/7-S5
Origin Storage Ltd manufactures a full range of Matched Hard Drive & Solid State Solutions for most major branded Servers. laptops and desktops. such as Dell. HP. Toshiba. and Lenovo. All of our Matched Drive Solutions come with up to 5 years advanced replacement warranty and also come with free pre and post sales technical support. We can supply replacements or upgrades in form factors of 2.5" or 3.5" with either SATA or SAS interfaces. available in a range of capacities and spin speeds. All our Matched Drive Solutions are just that. matched to the system you have for 100% compatibility. right first time. every time!
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£284.61
Shipping: Free
Origin Storage HDD 500GB 3.5in NearLine SAS in Hot Swap Caddy CPQ-500NLS/7-S8
Origin Storage Ltd manufactures a full range of Matched Hard Drive & Solid State Solutions for most major branded Servers. laptops and desktops. such as Dell. HP. Toshiba. and Lenovo. All of our Matched Drive Solutions come with up to 5 years advanced replacement warranty and also come with free pre and post sales technical support. We can supply replacements or upgrades in form factors of 2.5" or 3.5" with either SATA or SAS interfaces. available in a range of capacities and spin speeds. All our Matched Drive Solutions are just that. matched to the system you have for 100% compatibility. right first time. every time!
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£286.85
Shipping: Free
Origin Storage HDD 500GB 3.5in NearLine SATA 7200RPM in Hot Swap Caddy CPQ-500NLSA/7-S8
Origin Storage Ltd manufactures a full range of Matched Hard Drive & Solid State Solutions for most major branded Servers. laptops and desktops. such as Dell. HP. Toshiba. and Lenovo. All of our Matched Drive Solutions come with up to 5 years advanced replacement warranty and also come with free pre and post sales technical support. We can supply replacements or upgrades in form factors of 2.5" or 3.5" with either SATA or SAS interfaces. available in a range of capacities and spin speeds. All our Matched Drive Solutions are just that. matched to the system you have for 100% compatibility. right first time. every time!
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£286.85
Shipping: Free
Origin Storage HDD 500GB 3.5in NearLine SATA 7200RPM in Hot Swap Caddy CPQ-500NLSA/7-S11
Origin Storage Ltd manufactures a full range of Matched Hard Drive & Solid State Solutions for most major branded Servers. laptops and desktops. such as Dell. HP. Toshiba. and Lenovo. All of our Matched Drive Solutions come with up to 5 years advanced replacement warranty and also come with free pre and post sales technical support. We can supply replacements or upgrades in form factors of 2.5" or 3.5" with either SATA or SAS interfaces. available in a range of capacities and spin speeds. All our Matched Drive Solutions are just that. matched to the system you have for 100% compatibility. right first time. every time!
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£293.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hard Drive Capacity
500 GB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:3.5
Spin Speed:7,200 rpm
Interfaces:IDE

Price History

1M
Origin Storage CPQ-HDD-500/7 500GB IDE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Origin Storage

Similar Priced Products

Toshiba MG10 4TB (MG10ADA400E)
£284.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Western Digital WD Purple 8TB (WD85PURZ)
£250.44
Compare Prices
7 offers
Seagate Exos E 7E10 6TB (ST6000NM019B)
£273.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital WD Red Pro 6TB (WD6005FFBX)
£263.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Seagate FireCuda 8TB (ST8000DXA01)
£288.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
Seagate Exos E 7E10 4TB (ST4000NM000B)
£271.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Western Digital WD Red Pro 6TB (WD6003FFBX)
£291.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo ThinkSystem 600GB SAS (7XB7A00025)
£245.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
Western Digital WD Purple 6TB (WD60PURX)
£266.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Origin Storage CPQ-HDD-500/7 500GB IDE
prodImage
£280.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£284.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£286.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£286.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel