Origin Storage 2TB (DELL-2000NLSA/7-S11)

Price History

1M 3M
Origin Storage 2TB (DELL-2000NLSA/7-S11)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Origin Storage HDD 2TB 3.5in NearLine SATA 7200RPM in Hot Swap Caddy DELL-2000NLSA/7-S11
Origin Storage Ltd manufactures a full range of Matched Hard Drive & Solid State Solutions for most major branded Servers. laptops and desktops. such as Dell. HP. Toshiba. and Lenovo. All of our Matched Drive Solutions come with up to 5 years advanced replacement warranty and also come with free pre and post sales technical support. We can supply replacements or upgrades in form factors of 2.5" or 3.5" with either SATA or SAS interfaces. available in a range of capacities and spin speeds. All our Matched Drive Solutions are just that. matched to the system you have for 100% compatibility. right first time. every time!
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£285.12
Shipping: Free
Origin Storage 2TB 7.2K 3.5in PE 10/11-Series Nearline SATA Hot-Swap HD Kit DELL-2000NLSA/7-S11
Origin Storage 2TB 7.2K 3.5in PE 10/11-Series Nearline SATA Hot-Swap HD Kit, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£349.55
Shipping: Free
Origin Storage HDD 2TB 3.5in NearLine SATA 7200RPM in Hot Swap Caddy 427256
Origin Storage Ltd manufactures a full range of Matched Hard Drive & Solid State Solutions for most major branded Servers laptops and desktops such as Dell HP Toshiba and Lenovo. All of our Matched Drive Solutions come with up to 5 years advanced replacement warranty and also come with free pre and post sales technical support. We can supply replacements or upgrades in form factors of 2.5" or 3.5" with either SATA or SAS interfaces available in a range of capacities and spin speeds. All our Matched Drive Solutions are just that matched to the system you have for 100% compatibility right first time every time!
prodImage
£358.47
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Origin Storage 2TB (DELL-2000NLSA/7-S11)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Origin Storage

Similar Priced Products

Seagate FireCuda 8TB (ST8000DXA01)
£287.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Origin Storage 2TB (CPQ-2000NLSA/7-S8)
£286.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Western Digital WD Red Pro 6TB (WD6003FFBX)
£291.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Origin Storage 4TB (DELL-4000NLS/7-S11)
£311.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seagate SkyHawk AI 8TB (ST8000VE001)
£293.71
Compare Prices
6 offers
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN002)
£276.14
Compare Prices
7 offers
Seagate SkyHawk AI 10TB (ST10000VE001)
£354.22
Compare Prices
7 offers
Western Digital WD Red Plus 8TB (WD80EFBX)
£294.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate Exos E 7E10 6TB (ST6000NM019B)
£273.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Seagate Exos X X18 12TB (ST12000NM000J)
£316.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Origin Storage 2TB (DELL-2000NLSA/7-S11)
prodImage
£285.12
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£349.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£358.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel