Origin Storage M.2 SSD 2TB (NB-2TBM.2/NVME)

Price History
• Internal SSD with a storage capacity of 2 TB
• M.2 interface for easy integration
• PCIe NVMe technology for high data transfer speeds
• Ideal for gaming and demanding applications
• Compact design for space-saving use
• Dimensions: Height 22 mm, Length 80 mm, Width 22 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Origin Storage M.2 SSD 2TB (NB-2TBM.2/NVME)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Origin Storage Inception SSD 2TB NVMe M.2 3D TLC 80mm 210813
Origin Storage Ltd manufactures a full range of Matched SSD Solutions for most major branded Servers laptops and desktops such as Dell HP Toshiba and Lenovo. All of our Matched SSD Solutions come with up to 5 years advanced replacement warranty and also come with free pre and post sales technical support. We can supply replacements or upgrades in form factors of 2.5" or 3.5" M.2 & AIC with either SATA SAS or PCIe interfaces respectively available in a range of capacities and drive write endurances for laptop desktop or Server. All our Matched SSD Solutions are just that matched to the system you have for 100% compatibility right first time every time!
prodImage
£574.44
Shipping: Free
Origin Storage 2TB PCIE M.2 NVME SSD 80MM
NB-2TBM.2/NVME Colour: Black Model Number: NB-2TBM.2/NVME
prodImage
£651.00
£10,651.00
Shipping: £10,000.00
with shipping: £10,000.00
Product Details
Internal SSD with a storage capacity of 2 TB
M.2 interface for easy integration
PCIe NVMe technology for high data transfer speeds
Ideal for gaming and demanding applications
Compact design for space-saving use
Dimensions: Height 22 mm, Length 80 mm, Width 22 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Origin Storage M.2 SSD 2TB (NB-2TBM.2/NVME)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Origin Storage

Similar Priced Products

Samsung 9100 PRO 4TB (MZ-VAP4T0BW)
£578.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kingston Fury Renegade G5 4TB (SFYR2S/4T0)
£559.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crucial T705 4TB (CT4000T705SSD5)
£502.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair MP700 Pro 4TB (CSSD-F4000GBMP700PNH)
£603.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung 990 PRO Heatsink 4TB (MZ-V9P4T0CW)
£605.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Seagate FireCuda 530R 4TB
£458.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intel Optane SSD 900P 280GB (SSDPE21D280GAX1)
£606.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
iStorage diskAshur2 SSD 2TB
£613.86
Compare Prices
9 offers
Crucial T710 4TB (CT4000T710SSD8)
£473.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Origin Storage M.2 SSD 2TB (NB-2TBM.2/NVME)
prodImage
£574.44
Shipping: Free
A&O-Projekt-GmbH
prodImage
£651.00
Shipping: £10,000.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel