Origin Storage CPQ-500SA/72-S5 500GB SATA

Manufacturer: Origin Storage
Origin Storage CPQ-500SA/72-S5 500GB SATA
from £106.45to £109.692 offersManufacturer: Origin Storage
• Hard Drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 500 GB
• Hard Drive Size: 3.5
• Interfaces: S-ATA I (150 MB/s)
• Spin Speed: 7,200 rpm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Origin Storage CPQ-500SA/72-S5 500GB SATA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Origin Storage 500GB Hot Plug Entry 7.2K 3.5in SATA CPQ-500SA/72-S5
Origin Storage 500GB Hot Plug Entry 7.2K 3.5in SATA, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Servers, Clients & Terminals > Computer Servers
prodImage
£106.45
Shipping: Free
Origin Storage HDD 500GB 3.5in SATA 7200RPM in Hot Swap Caddy CPQ-500SA/72-S5
Origin Storage Ltd manufactures a full range of Matched Hard Drive & Solid State Solutions for most major branded Servers. laptops and desktops. such as Dell. HP. Toshiba. and Lenovo. All of our Matched Drive Solutions come with up to 5 years advanced replacement warranty and also come with free pre and post sales technical support. We can supply replacements or upgrades in form factors of 2.5" or 3.5" with either SATA or SAS interfaces. available in a range of capacities and spin speeds. All our Matched Drive Solutions are just that. matched to the system you have for 100% compatibility. right first time. every time!
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£109.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hard Drive Capacity
500 GB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:3.5
Spin Speed:7,200 rpm
Interfaces:S-ATA I (150 MB/s)

Price History

1M 3M
Origin Storage CPQ-500SA/72-S5 500GB SATA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Seagate BarraCuda Compute 3TB (ST3000DM007)
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital WD Red Pro 2TB (WD2002FFSX)
£108.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Seagate SkyHawk 2TB (ST2000VX017)
£119.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hitachi Ultrastar 7K3000 2TB (HUA723020ALA640)
£103.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital Scorpio 80GB (WD800BEVE)
£81.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Origin Storage DELL-500SATA/7-BWC
£100.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate Exos 10E2400 1.2TB (ST1200MM0129)
£120.66
Compare Prices
6 offers
Western Digital WD RE SAS 3TB (WD3000FYYZ)
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Origin Storage CPQ-500SA/72-S5 500GB SATA
youritdelivered
prodImage
£106.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel