Seagate BarraCuda 7200.12 1TB (ST31000528AS)

Price History
• Hard Drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 1 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 3.5
• Interfaces: S-ATA II (300 MB/s)
• Spin Speed: 7,200 rpm
• Cache: 32 MB
• Cooling: None
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Seagate BarraCuda 7200.12 1TB (ST31000528AS)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
SEAGATE ST31000528AS 1TB 3.5" SATA DRIVE - 7200RPM, P/N: 9SL154-240, FW: AP63
SEAGATE ST31000528AS 1TB 3.5" SATA DRIVE - 7200RPM, P/N: 9SL154-240, FW: AP63, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£67.77
£71.06
Shipping: £3.29
with shipping: £3.29
Seagate ST31000528AS 1TB (SATA, 7200 RPM, Internal 3.5) QE-1S30-9MWU
Spindle Speed is 7,200 RPM Delivers 1 TB capacity, 32 MB Cache Interface option is SATA 3Gb/s NCQ 12th Generation of the world?s most popular desktop hard drive
prodImage
£106.25
£112.20
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Seagate ST31000528AS 1TB (SATA, 7200 RPM, Internal 3.5) ELELAB00272NHOK
Spindle Speed is 7,200 RPM Delivers 1 TB capacity, 32 MB Cache Interface option is SATA 3Gb/s NCQ 12th Generation of the world?s most popular desktop hard drive
prodImage
£112.18
Shipping: Free
Seagate Barracuda 7200 1 TB 7200RPM SATA 3Gb/s 32MB Cache 3.5 Inch Internal Hard Drive ST31000528AS
Seagate Barracuda 7200 1 TB 7200RPM SATA 3Gb/s 32MB Cache 3.5 Inch Internal Hard Drive. Seagate Barracuda 7200 1 TB 7200RPM SATA 3Gb/s 32MB Cache...
prodImage
£113.91
Shipping: Free
More offers
Seagate ST31000528AS 1TB (SATA, 7200 RPM, Internal 3.5) SF-FASTMEDIASHIPSFRO-45355725937
Spindle Speed is 7,200 RPM Delivers 1 TB capacity, 32 MB Cache Interface option is SATA 3Gb/s NCQ 12th Generation of the world?s most popular desktop hard drive
prodImage
£112.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hard Drive Capacity
1 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:3.5
Spin Speed:7,200 rpm
Cache:32 MB
Cooling:None
Interfaces:S-ATA II (300 MB/s)

Price History

1M 3M
Seagate BarraCuda 7200.12 1TB (ST31000528AS)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Seagate

Seagate SkyHawk 4TB (ST4000VX016)
£152.38
Seagate SkyHawk 4TB (ST4000VX016)Compare 5 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 6TB (ST6000VN006)
£219.99
Seagate IronWolf 6TB (ST6000VN006)Compare 7 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 2TB (ST2000VN003)
£129.99
Seagate IronWolf 2TB (ST2000VN003)Compare 10 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 12TB (ST12000VN0008)
£425.00
Seagate IronWolf 12TB (ST12000VN0008)Compare 7 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN002)
£276.14
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN002)Compare 8 Prices
Seagate Exos X16 16TB (ST16000NM001G)
£548.88
Seagate Exos X16 16TB (ST16000NM001G)Compare 4 Prices
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)
£98.47
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)Compare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Seagate Exos 7E2 1TB (ST1000NM0008)
£67.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell HDD 600GB (400-ACXC)
£79.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Western Digital WD Blue 500GB (WD5000AZLX)
£70.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Western Digital WD Black 2TB (WD2002FAEX)
£78.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
IBM 73.4GB (90P1309)
£61.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Seagate FireCuda 1TB (ST1000DX002)
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate BarraCuda Pro 1TB (ST1000LM049)
£76.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Seagate BarraCuda 7200.12 1TB (ST31000528AS)
bidcreations
prodImage
£67.77
Shipping: £3.29
DAUM COMPUTER
prodImage
£106.25
Shipping: £5.95
Fast Media Ships From USA
prodImage
£112.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£113.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel