Seagate FireCuda 1TB (ST1000DX002)

Manufacturer: Seagate
Seagate FireCuda 1TB (ST1000DX002)
from £69.99to £141.402 offersManufacturer: Seagate
• Hybrid hard drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 1,000 GB
• Hard Drive Size: 3.5
• Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s)
• Spin Speed: 7,200 rpm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Seagate FireCuda 1TB (ST1000DX002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Seagate FireCuda ST1000DX002 1TB 3.5" 7.2K SATA Desktop Gaming CCTV NAS HDD
Seagate FireCuda ST1000DX002 1TB 3.5" 7.2K SATA Desktop Gaming CCTV NAS HDD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Seagate FireCuda 1 TB Solid State Hybrid Drive Performance SSHD – 3.5 Inch SATA 6 Gb/s Flash Accelerated 64 MB Cache for Gaming PC Laptop (ST1000DX002) WV-UMDJ-U6ED
Starts up to 5x faster than traditional 7,200 rpm hard drives Fire Cuda combines SSD with HDD for constant performance and the storage capacity you need Lets install like a standard hard drive, does not require any additional drivers or software Stickers on the item can vary
prodImage
£141.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hard Drive Capacity
1,000 GB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:3.5
Spin Speed:7,200 rpm
Interfaces:SATA III (600 MB/s)

Price History

1M 3M
Seagate FireCuda 1TB (ST1000DX002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Seagate

Seagate IronWolf 4TB (ST4000VN006)
£160.00
Seagate IronWolf 4TB (ST4000VN006)Compare 11 Prices
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)
£79.99
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)Compare 19 Prices
Seagate BarraCuda 20TB (ST20000DM001)
£653.09
Seagate BarraCuda 20TB (ST20000DM001)Compare 5 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN004)
£294.00
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN004)Compare 13 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 10TB (ST10000VN0008)
£480.99
Seagate IronWolf 10TB (ST10000VN0008)Compare 4 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 6TB (ST6000VN006)
£244.95
Seagate IronWolf 6TB (ST6000VN006)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Seagate BarraCuda Compute 4TB (ST4000DMZ04)
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital WD Black 1TB (WD1003FZEX)
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Seagate Pipeline HD 1TB (ST1000VM002)
£70.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate BarraCuda 1TB (ST1000LM048)
£70.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Western Digital WD Blue 500GB (WD5000AZLX)
£68.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Seagate BarraCuda 7200.12 1TB (ST31000528AS)
£67.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Western Digital WD Blue 1TB (WD10EZEX)
£74.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Seagate Constellation ES.3 1TB (ST1000NM0033)
£65.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Toshiba P300 500GB
£64.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Toshiba L200 2TB (HDWL120UZSVA)
£76.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seagate FireCuda 1TB (ST1000DX002)
ml_digital
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Cats and Mice
prodImage
£141.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel