Seagate BarraCuda Pro 1TB (ST1000LM049)

Manufacturer: Seagate
Seagate BarraCuda Pro 1TB (ST1000LM049)
from £76.99to £114.387 offersManufacturer: Seagate
• Hard Drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 1 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 3.5
• Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s)
• Spin Speed: 7,200 rpm
• Cache: 128 MB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Seagate BarraCuda Pro 1TB (ST1000LM049)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Seagate 1TB BarraCuda 2.5" Hard Drive ST1000LM049 (SATA 6Gb/s/128MB/7200 RPM)
SSD-like performance and responsiveness
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Seagate BarraCuda Pro 1 TB Internal Hard Drive Performance HDD – 2.5 Inch SATA 6 Gb/s 7200 RPM 128 MB Cache for Computer Desktop PC Laptop, Data Recovery – Frustration Free Packaging (ST1000LM049) ST1000LM049 1TB 787
Capacity: 1TB Spin Speed: 7200RPM Cache: 128MB Form Factor: 2.5" Warranty: 5 Years
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Seagate 1TB 2.5" Laptop HDD SATA 6Gb/s 5400RPM 128MB 7mm MAC PS4 DVR NVR PS3 ST1000LM049
Seagate 1TB 2.5" Laptop HDD SATA 6Gb/s 5400RPM 128MB 7mm MAC PS4 DVR NVR PS3, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Seagate 1TB BarraCuda Pro 2.5" Hard Drive ST1000LM049 (SATA 6Gb/s/128MB/7200 RPM) (New)
1000Gs non-operating shock and 400Gs ofoperating shock 128MB buffer 7200-RPM spindle speed Full-track multiple-sector transfercapability without...
prodImage
£103.26
Shipping: Free
ZyXEL Seagate 1TB BarraCuda 2.5" Hard Drive ST1000LM049 (SATA 6Gb/s/128MB/7200 RPM)
Seagate 1TB BarraCuda 2.5" Hard Drive ST1000LM049 (SATA 6Gb/s/128MB/7200 RPM), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£110.59
Shipping: Free
Seagate Technology 'SEAGATE Barracuda 2.5 7.2sata – Hard drive – 1 TB Serial ATA; ST1000LM049
Seagate Technology 'SEAGATE Barracuda 2.5゠7.2sataã‚...
prodImage
£114.38
Shipping: Free
More offers
Seagate BarraCuda Pro 1 TB Internal Hard Drive Performance HDD – 2.5 Inch SATA 6 Gb/s 7200 RPM 128 MB Cache for Computer Desktop PC Laptop, Data Recovery – Frustration Free Packaging (ST1000LM049) ST1000LM049 NEWALI1
Capacity: 1TB Spin Speed: 7200RPM Cache: 128MB Form Factor: 2.5" Warranty: 5 Years
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hard Drive Capacity
1 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:3.5
Spin Speed:7,200 rpm
Cache:128 MB
Interfaces:SATA III (600 MB/s)

Price History

1M 3M
Seagate BarraCuda Pro 1TB (ST1000LM049)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Seagate

Seagate IronWolf 4TB (ST4000VN006)
£160.00
Seagate IronWolf 4TB (ST4000VN006)Compare 14 Prices
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)
£102.00
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)Compare 20 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN004)
£294.00
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN004)Compare 13 Prices
Seagate BarraCuda 20TB (ST20000DM001)
£653.09
Seagate BarraCuda 20TB (ST20000DM001)Compare 5 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 10TB (ST10000VN0008)
£405.00
Seagate IronWolf 10TB (ST10000VN0008)Compare 5 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 6TB (ST6000VN006)
£235.00
Seagate IronWolf 6TB (ST6000VN006)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Seagate Cheetah 15K.7 300GB (ST3300657SS)
£78.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Seagate BarraCuda 1TB (ST1000DM010)
£78.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Seagate BarraCuda 7200.12 1TB (ST31000528AS)
£67.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Western Digital WD Blue 1TB (WD10EZEX)
£74.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Western Digital RE4 2TB (WD2003FYYS)
£81.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital Scorpio 80GB (WD800BEVE)
£81.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate BarraCuda 7200 1TB (ST1000DM003)
£81.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Seagate BarraCuda 1TB (ST1000LM048)
£70.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Western Digital WD Red 1TB (WD10EFRX)
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seagate BarraCuda Pro 1TB (ST1000LM049)
Melkor Limited
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
VALE PREMIUM
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
jycomputerstorage
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel