Western Digital Blue Mobile 1TB (WD10SPZX)

Price History
• Hard Drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 1 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5
• Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s)
• Spin Speed: 5,400 rpm
• Cache: 128 MB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Western Digital Blue Mobile 1TB (WD10SPZX)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Western Digital Blue 1 TB SATA 2.5-Inch Hard Drive WD10SPZX NEWOUS1
Sata 6 Gb/S Interface Storage Built To Wd'S High Standards Of Quality And Reliability Manufactured With Wd'S Award-Winning Desktop And Mobile Hard Drive Technology Available In A Broad Range Of Capacities And Form Factors Tested In Our F.I.T. Lab For Ultimate Compatibility 2-Year Manufacturer'S Limited Warranty Memory Storage Capacity: 1000Mb Color: Black
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
WD Blue 1TB Mobile 2.5" Internal Hard Drive, 5400 RPM Class, SATA 6 GB/s, 128MB Cache, 2 Year Warranty WD10SPZX NEWSEE1
WD Blue Mobile 1 To Easy to use Good quality with performance
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
1TB WD Blue WD10SPZX, 2.5" HDD, SATA III 6Gb/s, 5400rpm, 128MB Cache, 2.8ms, 7mm
1TB WD Blue WD10SPZX, 2.5" HDD, SATA III 6Gb/s, 5400rpm, 128MB Cache, 2.8ms, 7mm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£109.68
Shipping: Free
Western Digital Wd Blue WD10SPZX 1Tb 2.5" 5400Rpm 128Mb Cache Sata Iii Internal Hard Drive WD10SPZX
FOR EVERYDAY COMPUTING WHILE ON THE GO Built to WD-s high standards of quality and reliability, WD Blue mobile hard drives offer the features that...
prodImage
£180.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
WD Blue Mobile 1TB Laptop 2.5" Hard Drive 3M-95KI-N256
WD Blue Mobile 1TB Laptop 2.5" Hard Drive
prodImage
£89.15
£95.10
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Western Digital WD10SPZX Hard Drive 1 TB 2.5 Inch SATA III WD10SPZX NEWOUS4
Dysk WD Blue WD10SPZX 1TB 2.5" 128MB 5400 obr/min HDD
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hard Drive Capacity
1 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:2.5
Spin Speed:5,400 rpm
Cache:128 MB
Interfaces:SATA III (600 MB/s)

Price History

1M 3M
Western Digital Blue Mobile 1TB (WD10SPZX)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Western Digital WD Black 1TB (WD1003FZEX)
£83.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital WD Green 2TB (WD20EZRX)
£84.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
Western Digital Caviar Green 2TB (WD20EADS)
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate Constellation ES.3 1TB (ST1000NM0033)
£85.11
Compare Prices
5 offers
Toshiba L200 1TB (HDWL110UZSVA)
£85.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seagate Cheetah 15K.7 600GB (ST3600057SS)
£100.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Origin Storage DELL-500SATA/7-BWC
£82.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Western Digital RE4 2TB (WD2003FYYS)
£86.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Seagate Pipeline HD 2TB (ST2000VM003)
£86.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital Blue Mobile 1TB (WD10SPZX)
LOGICFIX LTD
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
smart sm solutions
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£109.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£180.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel