Seagate Constellation ES.3 1TB (ST1000NM0033)

Price History
• Hard Drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 1 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 3.5
• Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s)
• Spin Speed: 7,200 rpm
• Cache: 128 MB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Seagate Constellation ES.3 1TB (ST1000NM0033)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Seagate ST1000NM0033 Constellation ES.3 B00A47FPL8
Width:101.85 mm Bytes per Sector:512 Buffer Size:128 MB Interface:Serial ATA-600 Capacity:1 TB
prodImage
£85.11
Shipping: Free
Seagate ST1000NM0033 Constellation ES.3 VG-K40Q-PQE6
Width:101.85 mm Bytes per Sector:512 Buffer Size:128 MB Interface:Serial ATA-600 Capacity:1 TB
prodImage
£88.50
£91.99
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Seagate Constellation ES.3 1TB 7200rpm 128MB SATA 6Gb/s ST1000NM0033-RFB
The Seagateâ Constellationâ ES.3 enterprise HDD delivers the scalability that data centres need to meet their demanding growth of...
prodImage
£119.21
£125.71
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
0T4XNN T4XNN New Dell Constellation ES.3 1TB 7.2K ST1000NM0033 9ZM173-036 HDD
0T4XNN T4XNN New Dell Constellation ES.3 1TB 7.2K ST1000NM0033 9ZM173-036 HDD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
3WVDG New Dell DataDomain DD140 DD610 DD630 Seagate ST1000NM0033 1TB SATA HDD 118033066 9ZM173-090 3WVDG 03WVDG
3WVDG New Dell DataDomain DD140 DD610 DD630 Seagate ST1000NM0033 1TB SATA HDD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hard Drive Capacity
1 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:3.5
Spin Speed:7,200 rpm
Cache:128 MB
Interfaces:SATA III (600 MB/s)

Price History

1M 3M
Seagate Constellation ES.3 1TB (ST1000NM0033)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Seagate

Seagate SkyHawk 4TB (ST4000VX016)
£152.38
Seagate SkyHawk 4TB (ST4000VX016)Compare 5 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 6TB (ST6000VN006)
£219.99
Seagate IronWolf 6TB (ST6000VN006)Compare 7 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 2TB (ST2000VN003)
£129.99
Seagate IronWolf 2TB (ST2000VN003)Compare 10 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 12TB (ST12000VN0008)
£425.00
Seagate IronWolf 12TB (ST12000VN0008)Compare 7 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN002)
£276.14
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN002)Compare 8 Prices
Seagate Exos X16 16TB (ST16000NM001G)
£548.88
Seagate Exos X16 16TB (ST16000NM001G)Compare 4 Prices
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)
£98.47
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)Compare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Toshiba L200 1TB (HDWL110UZSVA)
£85.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Western Digital WD Black 1TB (WD1003FZEX)
£83.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital RE4 2TB (WD2003FYYS)
£86.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Seagate Pipeline HD 2TB (ST2000VM003)
£86.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Origin Storage CPQ-500SA/72-S5 500GB SATA
£86.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Western Digital WD Green 2TB (WD20EZRX)
£84.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seagate Cheetah 15K.6 146GB (ST3146356SS)
£87.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital WD Red 1TB (WD10EFRX)
£95.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Origin Storage DELL-500SATA/7-BWC
£82.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seagate Constellation ES.3 1TB (ST1000NM0033)
Cats and Mice
prodImage
£85.11
Shipping: Free
SURPLUSDRIVESUK LTD
prodImage
£88.50
Shipping: £3.49
prodImage
£119.21
Shipping: £6.50
enext4u
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel