Seagate Enterprise Capacity 3.5 HDD v5 2TB (ST2000NM0045)

Price History
• Hard Drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 2 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 3.5
• Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s)
• Spin Speed: 7,200 rpm
• Cache: 128 MB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Seagate Enterprise Capacity 3.5 HDD v5 2TB (ST2000NM0045)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Seagate 2TB 3.5" 12GB/s SAS 7200rpm 512n ST2000NM0045-RFB
The Seagateâ Exosâ" 7E8 enterprise hard drive confidently stores up to 8 TB of data without sacrificing performance. The secure,
prodImage
£87.47
£93.97
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Seagate ST2000NM0045 WZ-C31K-HGG7
Seagate Enterprise 3.5 2TB Hard drive size: 3.5 inches. Hard drive capacity: 2000 GB. Rotational speed of the hard drive: 7200 rpm
prodImage
£95.49
Shipping: Free
Seagate ST2000NM0045 QY-UPM4-0UA7
Seagate Enterprise 3.5 2TB Hard drive size: 3.5 inches. Hard drive capacity: 2000 GB. Rotational speed of the hard drive: 7200 rpm
prodImage
£113.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hard Drive Capacity
2 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:3.5
Spin Speed:7,200 rpm
Cache:128 MB
Interfaces:SATA III (600 MB/s)

Price History

1M 3M
Seagate Enterprise Capacity 3.5 HDD v5 2TB (ST2000NM0045)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Seagate

Seagate SkyHawk 4TB (ST4000VX016)
£152.38
Seagate SkyHawk 4TB (ST4000VX016)Compare 6 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 6TB (ST6000VN006)
£235.00
Seagate IronWolf 6TB (ST6000VN006)Compare 6 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 12TB (ST12000VN0008)
£425.00
Seagate IronWolf 12TB (ST12000VN0008)Compare 8 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 2TB (ST2000VN003)
£129.99
Seagate IronWolf 2TB (ST2000VN003)Compare 10 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN002)
£294.99
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN002)Compare 10 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 4TB (ST4000VN008)
£370.00
Seagate IronWolf 4TB (ST4000VN008)Compare 1 Prices
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)
£98.47
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)Compare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Seagate Cheetah 15K.6 146GB (ST3146356SS)
£87.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Origin Storage CPQ-500SA/72-S5 500GB SATA
£86.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seagate Constellation ES.3 2TB (ST2000NM0033)
£92.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seagate Pipeline HD 2TB (ST2000VM003)
£86.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate Cheetah 15K.7 300GB (ST3300657SS)
£88.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Seagate FireCuda 1TB (ST1000DX002)
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate SkyHawk 3TB (ST3000VX015)
£88.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital RE4 2TB (WD2003FYYS)
£86.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Toshiba L200 1TB (HDWL110UZSVA)
£85.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seagate Enterprise Capacity 3.5 HDD v5 2TB (ST2000NM0045)
prodImage
£87.47
Shipping: £6.50
Cats and Mice
prodImage
£95.49
Shipping: Free
88 TECH co uk
prodImage
£113.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel