Seagate Pipeline HD 2TB (ST2000VM003)

Manufacturer: Seagate
Seagate Pipeline HD 2TB (ST2000VM003)
from £104.691 offerManufacturer: Seagate
• Internal hard drive with a storage capacity of 2 TB
• 3.5-inch form factor
• SATA interface with a maximum external data transfer rate of 6144 MB/s
• Speed of 5900 RPM
• 64 MB cache
• Suitable for DVR and continuous operation
• Dimensions: Height 26.1 mm, Width 101.6 mm, Depth 147 mm
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£104.69
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Seagate ST2000VM003 Pipeline HD 2 TB 3.5-Inch Internal Hard Drive - Black
Seagate ST2000VM003 Pipeline HD 2 TB 3.5-Inch Internal HardDrive - Black Product Type: Hard Drive Host interface: Serial ATA III, Hard drive...
prodImage
£104.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Internal hard drive with a storage capacity of 2 TB
3.5-inch form factor
SATA interface with a maximum external data transfer rate of 6144 MB/s
Speed of 5900 RPM
64 MB cache
Suitable for DVR and continuous operation
Dimensions: Height 26.1 mm, Width 101.6 mm, Depth 147 mm

More from Seagate

Seagate IronWolf 4TB (ST4000VN006)
£160.00
Seagate IronWolf 4TB (ST4000VN006)Compare 11 Prices
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)
£102.00
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)Compare 19 Prices
Seagate BarraCuda 20TB (ST20000DM001)
£653.09
Seagate BarraCuda 20TB (ST20000DM001)Compare 5 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN004)
£294.00
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN004)Compare 13 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 10TB (ST10000VN0008)
£405.00
Seagate IronWolf 10TB (ST10000VN0008)Compare 5 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 6TB (ST6000VN006)
£244.95
Seagate IronWolf 6TB (ST6000VN006)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Seagate BarraCuda Compute 3TB (ST3000DM007)
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hitachi Ultrastar 7K3000 2TB (HUA723020ALA640)
£104.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Origin Storage DELL-500SATA/7-BWC
£100.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Toshiba L200 2TB (HDWL120UZSVA)
£86.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Western Digital WD Red Pro 2TB (WD2002FFSX)
£108.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seagate SkyHawk 4TB (ST4000VX016)
£124.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Western Digital WD RE SAS 3TB (WD3000FYYZ)
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital WD Purple 3TB
£99.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Origin Storage CPQ-500SA/72-S5 500GB SATA
£106.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate Pipeline HD 2TB (ST2000VM003)
prodImage
£104.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel