Western Digital Caviar Green 2TB (WD20EARS)

Manufacturer: Western Digital
Western Digital Caviar Green 2TB (WD20EARS)
from £97.10to £101.002 offersManufacturer: Western Digital
• Hard Drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 2 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 3.5
• Interfaces: S-ATA II (300 MB/s)
• Access Time: 8.9 ms
• Spin Speed: 5,400 rpm
• Cache: 64 MB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Western Digital Caviar Green 2TB (WD20EARS)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Western Digital Caviar 2TB SATAII 64MB Cache 3.5-inch Green Internal Hard Drive OEM DU-2L8A-4O11
Hersteller Western Digital Produktreihe Caviar Green Modell WD20EARS Formfaktor 3.5' Umdrehungsgeschwindigkeit IntelliPower Cache 64 MB Kapazität 2TB HDD Interface Serial ATA-300
prodImage
£97.10
Shipping: Free
WD Caviar Green 2TB 64MB SATA-II Internal Hard Drive 47-1K7E-BZJ7
Recertified bedeutet: Neuwertige Produkte, keine Betriebsstunden, hohe Qualitätsstandards, frustfreie umweltfreundliche Verpackung, green IT! Durch die strengen Testrichtlinien, die erforderlich sind, um das Recertified-Label zu erhalten, gehört das Laufwerk somit zu denen mit der niedrigsten Rücklaufquote auf dem Markt. Western Digital recertified, 2 Jahre Verkäufergarantie Kompatibel mit SATA & SAS Controllern aus allen Generationen Lieferumfang: Western Digital Caviar Green Festplatte wird in neutraler, umweltfreundlicher, brauner Box geliefert, die einfach zu öffnen ist.
prodImage
£101.00
£104.49
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Product Details
Hard Drive Capacity
2 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:3.5
Access Time:8.9 ms
Spin Speed:5,400 rpm
Cache:64 MB
Interfaces:S-ATA II (300 MB/s)

Price History

1M 3M
Western Digital Caviar Green 2TB (WD20EARS)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Western Digital WD Purple 1TB (WD10PURZ)
£98.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
Western Digital WD Re 2TB (WD2004FBYZ)
£98.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate Cheetah NS 400GB (ST3400755SS)
£95.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital WD Green 2TB (WD20EZRX)
£95.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Western Digital WD RE SAS 3TB (WD3000FYYZ)
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital WD Purple 3TB
£99.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Seagate Constellation ES.3 2TB (ST2000NM0033)
£92.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hitachi Ultrastar 7K3000 2TB (HUA723020ALA640)
£103.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital Caviar Green 2TB (WD20EARS)
Cats and Mice
prodImage
£97.10
Shipping: Free
SURPLUSDRIVESUK LTD
prodImage
£101.00
Shipping: £3.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel