Seagate Constellation 7200.1 2TB (ST32000644NS)

Price History
• Hard Drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 2 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 3.5
• Interfaces: S-ATA II (300 MB/s)
• Spin Speed: 7,200 rpm
• Cache: 32 MB
• Cooling: None
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Seagate Constellation 7200.1 2TB (ST32000644NS)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Seagate 2TB Internal Hard Drive - 3.5 Inch SATA 3Gb/s 7200RPM - Constellation ES ST32000644NS MC-EMGZ-O8T5
'Seagate Constellation ES Hdasata 2000 GB, Constellation ES ST32000644NS – Hard drive – 2 TB – internal – 8.9 cm (3.5 inch) – SATA-300 – 7200 rpm – buffer size: 64 MB
prodImage
£90.00
£93.49
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Seagate Constellation ES 2 TB 7200 RPM SATA 3 GB/s 64 MB Cache 3.5-Inch Hard Drive - ST32000644NS 56-XDOC-F7NO
Fourth-generation, enterprise, nearline drive designed for 24×7 operation Best-in-class enhanced rotational vibration tolerance ensures unrivalled performance in high-density applications for continuous data access. Enhanced efficiencies with PowerChoice host-selectable power options for unprecedented savings (up to 92 percent) during slow or idle periods Proven reliability with multi-drive firmware maximized for enterprise system availability
prodImage
£153.45
£156.94
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Product Details
Hard Drive Capacity
2 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:3.5
Spin Speed:7,200 rpm
Cache:32 MB
Cooling:None
Interfaces:S-ATA II (300 MB/s)

Price History

1M 3M
Seagate Constellation 7200.1 2TB (ST32000644NS)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Seagate

Seagate SkyHawk 4TB (ST4000VX016)
£152.38
Seagate SkyHawk 4TB (ST4000VX016)Compare 5 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 6TB (ST6000VN006)
£219.99
Seagate IronWolf 6TB (ST6000VN006)Compare 7 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 2TB (ST2000VN003)
£129.99
Seagate IronWolf 2TB (ST2000VN003)Compare 10 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 12TB (ST12000VN0008)
£425.00
Seagate IronWolf 12TB (ST12000VN0008)Compare 6 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN002)
£276.14
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN002)Compare 8 Prices
Seagate Exos X16 16TB (ST16000NM001G)
£548.88
Seagate Exos X16 16TB (ST16000NM001G)Compare 4 Prices
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)
£97.22
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)Compare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Seagate Mobile HDD 2TB (ST2000LM007)
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate SkyHawk 3TB (ST3000VX015)
£88.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate Cheetah 15K.7 300GB (ST3300657SS)
£88.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Seagate Cheetah 15K.6 146GB (ST3146356SS)
£87.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate Constellation ES.3 2TB (ST2000NM0033)
£92.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Origin Storage CPQ-500SA/72-S5 500GB SATA
£86.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seagate Pipeline HD 2TB (ST2000VM003)
£86.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate FireCuda 1TB (ST1000DX002)
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital RE4 2TB (WD2003FYYS)
£86.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Seagate Constellation 7200.1 2TB (ST32000644NS)
SURPLUSDRIVESUK LTD
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: £3.49
SURPLUSDRIVESUK LTD
prodImage
£153.45
Shipping: £3.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel