Seagate Constellation ES SATA 1TB (ST1000NM0011)

Price History
• Hard Drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 1 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 3.5
• Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s)
• Spin Speed: 7,200 rpm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Seagate Constellation ES SATA 1TB (ST1000NM0011)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Seagate Constellation 1TB SATA 3.5" 7200rpm 6 GB/s 64MB 610g Silver/Black ST1000NM0011-RFB
Supersize your enterprise storage The Seagateâ Enterprise Capacity 3.5 HDD V.3 (formerly Constellationâ ES.3) delivers the scalability...
prodImage
£71.60
£78.10
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Seagate ST1000NM0011 Constellation ES 1000 GB Internal SF-37970852724
seagate Constellation Es Fifth-generation Drives Lead The Industry With A Range Of High-capacity Enterprise Drive Options. Available In Both 6gb/s Sas And Sata Interfaces, These Drives Feature Enterprise-class Reliability With The Power And Performance Efficiencies That Make Them Ideal For Capacity-optimised, 24x7 Multi-drive Server And Storage Environments.
prodImage
£107.49
Shipping: Free
Seagate ST1000NM0011 Constellation ES 1000 GB Internal 15778-23893-SMMH248055
prodImage
£109.52
Shipping: Free
DELL Seagate Consatellation ES ST1000NM0011 HDD Hard Disk Drive 1TB 1000GB SATA
DELL Seagate Consatellation ES ST1000NM0011 HDD Hard Disk Drive 1TB 1000GB SATA, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
DELL Seagate Consatellation ES ST1000NM0011 HDD Hard Disk Drive 1TB With Caddy
DELL Seagate Consatellation ES ST1000NM0011 HDD Hard Disk Drive 1TB With Caddy, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Seagate ST1000NM0011 Constellation ES 1000 GB Internal SF-YUMEZ-42768375293
prodImage
£111.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hard Drive Capacity
1 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:3.5
Spin Speed:7,200 rpm
Interfaces:SATA III (600 MB/s)

Price History

1M 3M
Seagate Constellation ES SATA 1TB (ST1000NM0011)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Seagate

Seagate SkyHawk 4TB (ST4000VX016)
£152.38
Seagate SkyHawk 4TB (ST4000VX016)Compare 5 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 6TB (ST6000VN006)
£235.00
Seagate IronWolf 6TB (ST6000VN006)Compare 6 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 12TB (ST12000VN0008)
£425.00
Seagate IronWolf 12TB (ST12000VN0008)Compare 7 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 2TB (ST2000VN003)
£129.99
Seagate IronWolf 2TB (ST2000VN003)Compare 10 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN002)
£276.14
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN002)Compare 9 Prices
Seagate Exos X16 16TB (ST16000NM001G)
£548.88
Seagate Exos X16 16TB (ST16000NM001G)Compare 4 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 4TB (ST4000VN008)
£370.00
Seagate IronWolf 4TB (ST4000VN008)Compare 1 Prices
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)
£91.34
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Seagate FireCuda 1TB (ST1000DX002)
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate BarraCuda 7200.12 1TB (ST31000528AS)
£67.77
Compare Prices
5 offers
Seagate Exos 7E2 1TB (ST1000NM0008)
£67.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate BarraCuda Pro 1TB (ST1000LM049)
£76.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Western Digital WD Black 2TB (WD2002FAEX)
£78.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell HDD 600GB (400-ACXC)
£79.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Origin Storage DELL-500SATA/7-BWC
£82.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Western Digital Caviar Blue 1TB (WD10EALX)
£82.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital WD Black 1TB (WD1003FZEX)
£83.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate Constellation ES SATA 1TB (ST1000NM0011)
prodImage
£71.60
Shipping: £6.50
Tengu Trade
prodImage
£107.49
Shipping: Free
YUMEZ
prodImage
£109.52
Shipping: Free
4laptoppart
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel