Seagate BarraCuda 7200 1TB (ST1000DM003)

Price History
• Hard Drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 1 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 3.5
• Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s)
• Spin Speed: 7,200 rpm
• Cache: 64 MB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Seagate BarraCuda 7200 1TB (ST1000DM003)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Seagate Barracuda ST1000DM003 3.5" 1TB 7.2K SATA Internal Desktop NAS CCTV HDD
Seagate Barracuda ST1000DM003 3.5" 1TB 7.2K SATA Internal Desktop NAS CCTV HDD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Seagate 1TB SATAIII 6Gbps 7200RPM 3.5" ST1000DM003-RFB
The Power of One - Seagate brings over 30 years of trusted performance and reliability to the Seagateâ Desktop HDDsâ"now available...
prodImage
£76.89
£83.39
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Seagate ST1000DM003 Barracuda 1000 GB 3.5 Serial ATA HDD Hard Drive ST1000D003 FBA 2
HDDs that bring your costs down and crank your storage up Seagate optic ache technology improves performance by up to 45% over the previous generation SATA 6GB/s technology maximizes performance Seagate Acura technology enables reliable read/write performance even in high-touch operating environments
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
Seagate Barracuda ST1000DM003, 1TB SATA 3.5" Internal Hard Disk Drive - (6Gb/s, 7200rpm, 64MB Cache) ST1000DM003 FBA 1
1TB/disk 7200 RPM platform provides affordable capacity SATA 6Gb/s interface optimizes burst performance Seagate AcuTrac servo technology delivers dependable performance,even with hard drive track widths of only 75 nanometers Seagate OptiCache technology boosts overall performanceby as much as 45% over the previous generation Seagate SmartAlign technology provides a simple, transparentmigration to Advanced Format 4K sectors
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
(Old Model) Seagate 1TB Desktop HDD Sata 6Gb/s 64MB Cache 3.5-Inch Internal Bare Drive (ST1000DM003)
...
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
(Old Model) Seagate 1TB Desktop HDD Sata 6Gb/s 64MB Cache 3.5-Inch Internal Bare Drive (ST1000DM003)
Product DescriptionSeagate Barracuda ST1000DM003 1TB 7200RPM SATA3/SATA 6.0 GB/s 64MB Hard Drive (3.5 inch)From the ManufacturerThe Seagate Desktop...
prodImage
£102.31
Shipping: Free
Seagate ST1000DM003 Barracuda 1000 GB 3.5 Serial ATA HDD Hard Drive
Seagate ST1000DM003 Barracuda 1000 GB 3.5 Serial ATA HDD Hard Drive Seagate Barracuda HDD, 3.5'', 1TB, SATA/600, 7200RPM, 32MB Cache ...
prodImage
£105.53
Shipping: Free
Seagate 1TB Desktop HDD Hard Drive - Internal (ST1000DM003)
Seagate 1TB Desktop HDD Hard Drive - Internal (ST1000DM003). The Seagate desktop HDD is the one hard drive for all your desktop applications. One...
prodImage
£106.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hard Drive Capacity
1 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:3.5
Spin Speed:7,200 rpm
Cache:64 MB
Interfaces:SATA III (600 MB/s)

Price History

1M 3M
Seagate BarraCuda 7200 1TB (ST1000DM003)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Seagate

Seagate SkyHawk 4TB (ST4000VX016)
£152.38
Seagate SkyHawk 4TB (ST4000VX016)Compare 5 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 6TB (ST6000VN006)
£219.99
Seagate IronWolf 6TB (ST6000VN006)Compare 7 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 2TB (ST2000VN003)
£129.99
Seagate IronWolf 2TB (ST2000VN003)Compare 10 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 12TB (ST12000VN0008)
£425.00
Seagate IronWolf 12TB (ST12000VN0008)Compare 7 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN002)
£276.14
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN002)Compare 8 Prices
Seagate Exos X16 16TB (ST16000NM001G)
£548.88
Seagate Exos X16 16TB (ST16000NM001G)Compare 4 Prices
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)
£98.47
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)Compare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Toshiba DT01ACA050 500GB
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Toshiba MQ01ABF050 500GB
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seagate FireCuda 500GB (ST500LX025)
£49.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital Scorpio 80GB (WD800BEVE)
£39.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seagate BarraCuda 500GB (ST500LM030)
£38.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Toshiba MQ01ABD100 1TB
£37.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Western Digital AV-GP 1TB (WD10EURX)
£49.89
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung SpinPoint P80SD 80GB (HD080HJ)
£36.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate BarraCuda 7200 1TB (ST1000DM003)
ml_digital
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.89
Shipping: £6.50
Melkor Limited
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
Melkor Limited
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel