IBM 73.4GB (90P1309)

Price History
• Hard Drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 73.4 GB
• Hard Drive Size: 3.5
• Interfaces: SCSI
• Access Time: 2 ms
• Spin Speed: 15,000 rpm
• Cache: 8 MB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
IBM 73.4GB (90P1309)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Lenovo IBM 73GB Ultra320 SCSI internal hard drive 73.4 GB 10000 RPM 8 MB 3.5& 90P1309
IBM 73GB Ultra320 SCSI. HDD capacity: 73.4 GB. HDD speed: 10000 RPM. Storage drive buffer size: 8 MB. HDD size: 3.5". Interface: Ultra320 SCSI
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£61.42
Shipping: Free
IBM FRU90P1309 73Gb Hotswap 3.5" 10K U320
IBM FRU90P1309 73Gb Hotswap 3.5" 10K U320, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 73GB SCSI 10000RPM 3.5" FRU90P1309
- High quality - Long life - Easy installation Features:- Component for: Server/workstation- HDD capacity: 73- HDD size: 3.5- HDD speed: 10000-...
prodImage
£121.85
£128.35
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
IBM 73GB hotswap 3.5inch 10K U320 90P1309-RFB
Features:- Component for: Server/workstation- HDD capacity: 73.4- HDD size: 3.5- HDD speed: 10000- Hot-swap: Yes- Interface: Ultra320 SCSI- Storage...
prodImage
£132.43
£138.93
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Hard Drive Capacity
73.4 GB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:3.5
Access Time:2 ms
Spin Speed:15,000 rpm
Cache:8 MB
Interfaces:SCSI

Price History

1M 3M
IBM 73.4GB (90P1309)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Western Digital RE4 500GB (WD5003ABYX)
£55.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seagate BarraCuda 7200.12 1TB (ST31000528AS)
£67.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Toshiba MQ01ABF032 320GB
£51.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Toshiba MQ04AB 1TB (MQ04ABF100)
£54.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Seagate FireCuda 1TB (ST1000DX002)
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate FireCuda 500GB (ST500LX025)
£49.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital WD Blue 500GB (WD5000AZLX)
£70.73
Compare Prices
5 offers
IBM 73.4GB (90P1309)
prodImage
£61.42
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£121.85
Shipping: £6.50
prodImage
£132.43
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel