Western Digital Blue Mobile 500GB (WD5000LPVX)

Manufacturer: Western Digital
Western Digital Blue Mobile 500GB (WD5000LPVX)
from £56.10to £87.212 offersManufacturer: Western Digital
• Hard Drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 500 GB
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5
• Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s)
• Access Time: 12 ms
• Spin Speed: 5,400 rpm
• Cache: 8 MB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Western Digital Blue Mobile 500GB (WD5000LPVX)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Western Digital Blue 500 GB Laptop Hard Disk Drive (5400 RPM, SATA 6 Gb/s, 2.5 inch) - Component Boxed 51-OYNQ-ARML
Reliable everyday computing Low power consumption NoTouch Ramp Load technology Upgrade and backup with ease
prodImage
£56.10
Shipping: Free
Western Digital Blue 500 GB Laptop Hard Disk Drive (5400 RPM, SATA 6 Gb/s, 2.5 inch) - Component Boxed
WesternDigitalBlue500GBLaptopHardDiskDrive(5400RPM,SATA6Gb/s,2.5inch)-ComponentBoxed ProductDescription ...
prodImage
£87.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hard Drive Capacity
500 GB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:2.5
Access Time:12 ms
Spin Speed:5,400 rpm
Cache:8 MB
Interfaces:SATA III (600 MB/s)

Price History

1M
Western Digital Blue Mobile 500GB (WD5000LPVX)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Seagate Barracuda 500GB (ST500DM009)
£56.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Toshiba MQ04AB 1TB (MQ04ABF100)
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate BarraCuda 1TB (ST1000LM048)
£70.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Western Digital WD AV-25 500GB (WD5000LUCT)
£51.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP SAS Hot Plug Hard Drive 72GB (375861-B21)
£61.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Western Digital RE4 500GB (WD5003ABYX)
£51.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate Desktop SSHD 1TB (ST1000DX001)
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Toshiba P300 500GB
£64.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital Blue Mobile 1TB (WD10SPZX)
£49.32
Compare Prices
7 offers
Western Digital Blue Mobile 500GB (WD5000LPVX)
LR DREAMS
prodImage
£56.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel