HP SAS Hot Plug Hard Drive 72GB (375861-B21)

Price History
• Hard Drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 72 GB
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5
• Interfaces: SAS
• Access Time: 4 ms
• Spin Speed: 10,000 rpm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP SAS Hot Plug Hard Drive 72GB (375861-B21)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HPE 72GB 10K rpm Hot Plug SAS 2.5 Hard Drive internal hard drive 10000 375861-B21
Do your servers need high-performance SAS disk drives for both your mission-critical and storage driven applications?HP SAS Hard Drives for enterprise and midline applications deliver high-performance solutions for hosting high transaction based applications. They are available in HP Smart Carrier. HP Standard Hot Plug Carrier and HP Non-hot Plug Carrier. HP SAS Hard Drives are available in a 2.5-inch Small Form Factor (SFF) and 3.5-inch Large Form Factor (LFF) and come in a variety of capacity points to meet a wide range of requirements supporting enterprise and midline applications. The SAS interface was specifically engineered to deliver high availability where enterprise-class data storage where performance. reliability and data integrity are crucial.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£144.86
Shipping: Free
HPE Hewlett Packard Enterprise 375861-B21 72GB SAS 2.5" 10K RPM Hot-Swap HDD
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 375861-B21 72GB SAS 2.5" 10K RPM Hot-Swap HDD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£172.13
Shipping: Free
HP HDD/72GB 10K SAS 2.5
HDD/72GB10KSAS2.5
prodImage
£282.21
£288.71
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Hard Drive Capacity
72 GB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:2.5
Access Time:4 ms
Spin Speed:10,000 rpm
Interfaces:SAS

Price History

1M 3M
HP SAS Hot Plug Hard Drive 72GB (375861-B21)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

Similar Priced Products

HP SAS Hard Drive 146GB (418399-001)
£144.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Toshiba S300 Surveillance 4TB (HDWT840UZSVA)
£143.35
Compare Prices
9 offers
Seagate IronWolf Pro 2TB (ST2000NT001)
£144.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seagate Exos 10E2400 1.2TB (ST1200MM0129)
£144.38
Compare Prices
7 offers
Western Digital WD Blue 3TB (WD30EZRZ)
£126.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Western Digital WD Purple 4TB (WD43PURZ)
£144.22
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP SAS Hot Plug Hard Drive 146GB (507125-B21)
£143.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell HDD 1.8TB (VJ7CD)
£159.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP SAS Hot Plug Hard Drive 146GB (418367-B21)
£143.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP SAS Hot Plug Hard Drive 72GB (375861-B21)
prodImage
£144.86
Shipping: Free
bigbuild.technology
prodImage
£172.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£282.21
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel