HP SAS Hard Drive 146GB (418399-001)

Price History
• SAS hard drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 164 GB
• Interfaces: SCSI
• Access Time: 3.3 ms
• Spin Speed: 10,000 rpm
• Cache: 16 MB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
HP SAS Hard Drive 146GB (418399-001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HPE 418399-001 internal hard drive 146 GB 10000 RPM 2.5" SAS
146.0GB hot-swap dual-port Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) hard drive - 10.000 RPM. 2.5-inch Small Form Factor.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£144.86
Shipping: Free
HPE Hewlett Packard Enterprise 418399-001 146GB SAS 10K RPM 2.5" Hot-Swap Internal H
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 418399-001 146GB SAS 10K RPM 2.5" Hot-Swap Internal H, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£172.13
Shipping: Free
Base price: £173.50 / Unit
Product Details
Hard Drive Capacity
164 GB
Specifications
Access Time:3.3 ms
Spin Speed:10,000 rpm
Cache:16 MB
Interfaces:SCSI

Price History

1M
HP SAS Hard Drive 146GB (418399-001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

Similar Priced Products

HP Enterprise SAS 300GB (507127-B21)
£108.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Enterprise SAS 300GB (516814-B21)
£145.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Enterprise SAS 600GB (581286-B21)
£174.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate IronWolf Pro 2TB (ST2000NT001)
£144.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seagate Exos 10E2400 1.2TB (ST1200MM0129)
£144.38
Compare Prices
7 offers
Seagate Barracuda 5900.3 1TB (ST1000DL002)
£119.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital WD Purple 4TB (WD43PURZ)
£144.22
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP SAS Hot Plug Hard Drive 146GB (418367-B21)
£143.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell 300GB (400-AJRO)
£118.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP SAS Hard Drive 146GB (418399-001)
prodImage
£144.86
Shipping: Free
bigbuild.technology
prodImage
£172.13
Shipping: Free
Base price: £173.50 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel