Dell 300GB (400-AJRO)

Price History
• DELL 300GB 15K RPM SAS 12Gbps 2.5 2.5in Hot-Plug Hard Drive
• Storage Application Area: Server
• Total Storage Capacity: 300 GB
• Continuous Operation
• Storage Interface: SAS (12Gb/s)
• Hard Drive Form Factor: 2.5"
• Compatible with PowerEdge 11G and 12G Servers
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dell 300GB (400-AJRO)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DELL 400-AJRO internal hard drive 300 GB 15000 RPM 3.5" SAS
Increase the storage capacity of your system with the 300GB Hard Drive from Dell. Offering a rotational speed of 15000 RPM. this drive provides fast disk access.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£118.42
Shipping: Free
DELL 300GB SAS HDD 300GB SAS internal hard drive 400-AJRO
- Offers - 300 GB capacity to store large amount of data - SASinterface delivers high data transfer speeds - 15,000 RPM spindlespeed ensures...
prodImage
£239.45
£245.95
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
DELL 300GB 15K RPM SAS 12Gbps 2.5 2.5in Hot-Plug Hard Drive
Storage Application Area: Server
Total Storage Capacity: 300 GB
Continuous Operation
Storage Interface: SAS (12Gb/s)
Hard Drive Form Factor: 2.5"
Compatible with PowerEdge 11G and 12G Servers

Price History

1M
Dell 300GB (400-AJRO)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell C40 M.2 PCIe SSD 4TB (AC037411)
£760.00
Dell C40 M.2 PCIe SSD 4TB (AC037411)Compare 2 Prices
Dell SSD 960GB (345-BDRK)
£594.28
Dell SSD 960GB (345-BDRK)Compare 4 Prices
Dell SSD 1TB (AC280179)
£208.66
Dell SSD 1TB (AC280179)Compare 2 Prices
Dell SSD 1.92TB (400-BCLR)
£2,910.00
Dell SSD 1.92TB (400-BCLR)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 2TB (400-AUUQ)
£72.18
Dell 2TB (400-AUUQ)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 1.8TB (400-AJQN)
£220.13
Dell 1.8TB (400-AJQN)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 1.2TB (400-AUWU)
£229.00
Dell 1.2TB (400-AUWU)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 1.8TB (400-AJQM)
£203.14
Dell 1.8TB (400-AJQM)Compare 1 Prices
Dell C50 M.2 PCIe SSD 1TB (AB292884)
£299.99
Dell C50 M.2 PCIe SSD 1TB (AB292884)Compare 3 Prices
Dell 8TB (400-ATKV)
£324.00
Dell 8TB (400-ATKV)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell 600GB (400-AJRF)
£118.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seagate SkyHawk 2TB (ST2000VX017)
£118.51
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP SATA Hard Drive 1TB (454146-B21)
£123.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Enterprise SAS 600GB (516828-B21)
£119.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seagate Barracuda 5900.3 1TB (ST1000DL002)
£119.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP SAS Hot Plug Hard Drive 146GB (507125-B21)
£143.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell 600GB (400-ATIN)
£119.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell 300GB (400-ATII)
£120.63
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell 300GB (400-AJRO)
prodImage
£118.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£239.45
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel