HP SATA Hard Drive 1TB (454146-B21)

Manufacturer: HP
HP SATA Hard Drive 1TB (454146-B21)
from £342.041 offerManufacturer: HP
• Hard Drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 1 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 3.5
• Interfaces: S-ATA II (300 MB/s)
• Spin Speed: 7,200 rpm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
HP SATA Hard Drive 1TB (454146-B21)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP HDD/1TB 3.5" MDL 7.2K SATA
HDD/1TB3.5"MDL7.2KSATA
prodImage
£342.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hard Drive Capacity
1 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:3.5
Spin Speed:7,200 rpm
Interfaces:S-ATA II (300 MB/s)

Price History

1M
HP SATA Hard Drive 1TB (454146-B21)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP SAS Hard Drive 500GB (507610)
£271.35
HP SAS Hard Drive 500GB (507610)Compare 1 Prices
HP S700 Pro 128GB (2AP97AA)
£64.37
HP S700 Pro 128GB (2AP97AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP SAS hard drive 300GB (872475-B21)
£187.49
HP SAS hard drive 300GB (872475-B21)Compare 2 Prices
HP Enterprise SAS 300GB (507127-B21)
£184.40
HP Enterprise SAS 300GB (507127-B21)Compare 2 Prices
HP Enterprise SAS 600GB (581286-B21)
£211.78
HP Enterprise SAS 600GB (581286-B21)Compare 1 Prices
HP Enterprise SAS 300GB (516814-B21)
£306.49
HP Enterprise SAS 300GB (516814-B21)Compare 2 Prices
HP 1.2TB (872479-B21)
£340.45
HP 1.2TB (872479-B21)Compare 2 Prices
HP Enterprise SAS 600GB (516828-B21)
£284.08
HP Enterprise SAS 600GB (516828-B21)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Western Digital WD Red 8TB (WD80EFAX)
£340.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP SATA Hard Drive 500GB (458928-B21)
£342.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Toshiba S300 Surveillance 8TB (HDWT380UZSVA)
£344.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seagate FireCuda 8TB (ST8000DXA01)
£337.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Origin Storage CPQ-HDD-500/7 500GB IDE
£346.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital WD Purple 8TB (WD84PURZ)
£335.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Origin Storage 2TB (CPQ-2000NLSA/7-S8)
£349.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital WD Purple 8TB (WD85PURZ)
£309.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Origin Storage 2TB (DELL-2000NLSA/7-S11)
£331.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Toshiba N300 8TB (HDWG480UZSVA)
£329.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP SATA Hard Drive 1TB (454146-B21)
prodImage
£342.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel